4-District U12 Team Contacts

4 - District Boys U12 Team Contacts
U12 Gold 1
CAU Scaglione Luigi Scaglione 604-734-1026 Bato Misuric 604-294-4363
DUN Destroyers Dave Graham 604-264-1557 [email protected] Tony Fogarrassy 604-808-8210 [email protected]
ICSF Roma 98 Ivano Belfiore 604-251-6666 Sandra Belfiore 604-251-6666
KER 98United Tom Madden 604-263-6554 Michael Axford 604-603-2940
KLM Ghostriders Randy Judge 604-551-3983 Cathy Jobse 604-818-8040
LVY Falcons Jim Gardner 604-988-8493 [email protected] Scott Lesage [email protected]
NVL Capilano David Gallagher 604-980-7444 dj[email protected]  
PTG 98United   Stephan Lebihan 778-991-4506 Tim Akune 604-418-7741
RMD United FC Jonathan Kallner 604-277-9469 [email protected] Ralston Carnegie 604-272-5863
SBMC Storm Spasa Tashin 604-521-0183 Gary Jung 604-433-3760
WVA Spuraways James Askew 604-925-8319 [email protected] Paula Askew 604-925-8319 [email protected]
U12 Gold 2
CAU Guglielmucci Frank Guglielmucci 604-327-9991 [email protected] Ed Wong 604-202-0388 [email protected]
DPK Diablos Marc Carmichael 778-329-7769 [email protected] John MacKenzie 604-733-1727  [email protected] 
DUN 98Spartans Rick Lawrence 604-351-3606 [email protected] Giselle Lawrence 604-731-0704 [email protected]
GVW Clan Jillian Fong 604-215-3673 [email protected] Steffen Towne 604-339-2845 [email protected]
KIL Real Horia Popa 604-873-5220 [email protected] Jag Sanghera 604-322-9164 [email protected]
LVY Hawks Dave Madill 604-984-9968 [email protected] Kelly Mackay [email protected]
MAR All Stars Gurmit Sangha 604-644-4231 [email protected]
MTS Royals Ron Village 604-929-7243 [email protected] Randi Sinclair 604-929-6437 [email protected]
604-230-6669
MTS United Michael Docherty 604-929-0327 [email protected] Jane Lemon 604-929-6327 [email protected]
NVL Burrard Blair Wilson 604-929-2025 [email protected] Lynn Bernard 604-924-5335 [email protected]
NVL Lions Bruce Anderson 604-987-9655 [email protected]  
PTG 98Gunners Mike Woodbridge 604-561-0213 John Ries 604-709-8484 [email protected]
RMD Rangers Jonathan Kallner  604-277-9469 [email protected] Mick Tillotson 604-241-9805
SBMC  Thunder Greg Senior 604-433-7146 [email protected]
SCST Wave Ken Campbell 604-885-2724 [email protected] Heidi Sheehan 604-885-0926 [email protected]
SQU Red Strikers Chris Ray 604-898-3954 [email protected] Sean Westall 604-898-1741 [email protected]
WVA Spartans Colin Dignum 604-926-2204 [email protected] Michelle Frezell 604-913-3417 [email protected]
U12 Silver 1
CAU Wright Ken Wright 604-298-7075 [email protected] Graham Lougheed 604-435-2977 [email protected]
ICSF Azzurri 98 Roberto Visintin 604-255-6360 [email protected] Mike Malsegna 604-298-7136 [email protected]
LVY Ravens Sheila Balzer 604-984-9684 b[email protected] Lisa Munro 604-929-8404 [email protected]
Carolina Jovic [email protected]
NVL Whitecaps Gary Kry 604-988-2455 [email protected] Toni Crickmore-Thompson 604-990-9656 [email protected]
PTG Chaos Trevor Broatch 604-306-3391 [email protected] Peter Leighton 604-224-4048 [email protected]
RMD FC Gary Faryon 604-275-1229 [email protected] Dave Morgan 778-996-3477 [email protected]
SQU United Mike Rukus 604-892-9642 [email protected] Barry Burko 604-938-1741 [email protected]
WESB United Kevin Saunders 604-616-5038 [email protected]com Leona Chu 604-439-6722 [email protected]
U12 Silver 2
CAU Chicas Jose Chicas 778-899-2322 jechicas @hotmail.com Dave Thiessen 604-299-8889 [email protected]
DUN Jaguars Derrick Out 604-264-1690 [email protected] Kathi McTaggert 604-216-0226 [email protected]
DUN Silverbacks Albert Riopel 604-324-6310 [email protected] Adriana Bozzetto 604-733-4533 [email protected]
GVW Eagles Rob Beynon 604-417-5642 [email protected] Francis Arrieta 604-618-7026 [email protected]
KER Lightning Don Ference 604-261-4851 [email protected] Grainne Hoy 604-269-9115 [email protected]
MTS Celtic Bob Putnam 604-929-4498 [email protected] Theresa Ross [email protected]
PTG Klobber Derek Read 604-730-5835 [email protected] Phil Barron 604-736-6446 [email protected]
WESB Cyclones Jon Mead 604-432-6578 [email protected] Brian Ikeda 604-444-9281 [email protected]
WVA Grizzlies Iain Ferguson 778-280-3321 [email protected] Jill Nelson 604-922-2146 [email protected]
WVA Storm Ed Langford 604-921-9780 [email protected] Sue Richardson 604-925-9428 sjricha[email protected]
U12 Silver 3
CAU Marrocco Angelo Marrocco 604-299-4929 [email protected] Jim Ballan  604-294-6867 [email protected]
CAU Seamark Mike Seamark 604-298-2292 Don Kimmie 604-420-4081 [email protected]
[email protected]
DUN Storm Devon Carbol 604-377-0907 [email protected] Heather Flanagan 604-221-4435 [email protected]
GVW Sharks Duncan Perkins 604-872-3889 [email protected] Eric Teevens 604-215-0465 [email protected]
KLM Kryptonians Aman Kandola 778-840-7241 [email protected] Jas Mahal 778-840-8980 [email protected]
KLM  Benfica jonel jose  778 837 9378  [email protected]  Sara Jose 604-767-5860 [email protected]
LVY Cowboys Paul Bajus 604-929-7401 [email protected] Dawn Torroba [email protected]
NVL Lightningbolts Mike Iacobellis 604-987-7917 [email protected] Catherine Hawkins 604-929-6244 [email protected]
PTG Wizards David Edinger 604-224-4311 [email protected]
RMD Hooligans James Collins 604-277-7035 [email protected] Len Brady 604-272-1988
RMD Strikers Jetinder Sidhu 604-448-1522 [email protected] Greg Clark 604-524-3121
RMD Tigers John Thorburn 604-277-3214 [email protected] Shawn Matilda 778-829-2493
SBMC Bobcats Gerald Schwab 604-430-3321 [email protected] Greg Gilding 604-433-6769 [email protected]
WVA United Brian Leeners 604-921-4084 [email protected] Orna Leeners 604-921-4084 [email protected]
U12 Bronze 1
CAU Osborne Mark Osborne 604-299-1522 [email protected]
DPK Avalanche Aime Pollard 604-873-2462 [email protected] Will Sprat
DUN 98Warriors Jeff Garrad 604-737-8968 [email protected] Cheryl Spratt 604-732-0069 [email protected]
KER Storm Sean Cormack 604-261-0376 [email protected] Claudia Laroye 604-266-2792 [email protected]
KIL Jaguars Jeremy Smith 604-794-3656 [email protected]
LVY Rawhides Carlo Santavenere 604-781-0948 [email protected] Shirley Leong 604-980-8275 [email protected]
LVY Roughriders Joff Brondgeest 604-988-4561 [email protected] Kim Patterson [email protected]
LVY Spurs Glenn Schatroph 604-984-3485 [email protected] Bart Gould [email protected]
NVL Storms Kevin Reilly 604-983-6945 [email protected] Dan Mulligan 604-990-1267 [email protected]
NVL Tornados Steven Bauer 604-986-3668 [email protected] Craig Hall 604-986-1611 [email protected]
NVL Volcanos Simon Read 604-985-4878 [email protected] Francine Trouwborst 604-985-2718 [email protected]
WVA Sonics Mike Ruegamer 778-896-5888 [email protected] Paul Hollands 604-921-1307 [email protected]
U12 Bronze 2
CAU Reis Carlos Reis 604-420-5804 [email protected] Doug Watson 604-444-5151 [email protected]
LVY Trailblazers Giovanni Malara 604-987-5948 [email protected] Sue Steffens [email protected]
MTS Grizzlies Kevin Adolf 604-924-1194 [email protected] Valerie Linton 604-461-3227 [email protected]
MTS Kodiaks David Fisher 604-785-4507 [email protected] Dee Dutton 604-761-0890 ddutt[email protected]
NVL Monsoons Victor Hammill 604-987-7170 [email protected] Leona MacCormack 604-980-8448  [email protected]
NVL Tsunamis Clint Wright 604-980-8220 [email protected] Lisa Redmond [email protected]
PTG Fire Anthony Bugera [email protected] Nathan Hesselink 604-221-5854 [email protected]
RMD RC Gunners Barry Felker 604-244-0561 [email protected]
SBMC Annihilators Ivan Matkovic 604-432-7977 [email protected]
SBMC Barracudas Gezim Ivziku 604-451-4154 [email protected]
SBMC Jaguars Vikram Tiku 604-838-9093 [email protected]
WVA Chaos Barb Quelch 604-922-2238 [email protected]
WVA Fugitives Paul Roelofs 604-785-6519 [email protected] Sarah Dubois-Phillips 604-802-1349 [email protected]