Leagues About Schedules Standings Teams Club Reports
League: 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 |
1 | Games | October 29, 2016 | |||
2 | Games | November 5, 2016 | |||
3 | Games | November 12, 2016 | Cup Games Round 2 - No League games for U13-U18 | ||
4 | Games | November 19, 2016 | |||
5 | Games | November 26, 2016 | |||
6 | Games | December 3, 2016 | |||
7 | Games | December 10, 2016 | Last weekend of play before the Holiday Break | ||
8 | Games | December 17, 2016 | Holiday Break | ||
9 | Games | December 24, 2016 | Holiday Break | ||
10 | Games | December 31, 2016 | Holiday Break | ||
11 | Games | January 7, 2017 | League play resumes | ||
12 | Games | January 14, 2017 | |||
13 | Games | January 21, 2017 | |||
14 | Games | January 28, 2017 | |||
15 | Games | February 4, 2017 | |||
16 | Games | February 11, 2017 | |||
17 | Games | February 18, 2017 | Final Weekend of League play. | ||
18 | Games | February 25, 2017 | Cup Finals Feb 25/26 at Burnaby Lake West |
Date | Flight | Home Team | Away Team | Day | Time | Field |
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #1 October 29, 2016 : October 26, 2016 to November 1, 2016
10/29/16 | U13 B1 | WVA Pumas | vs | WBN Impact | Ambleside B | 8:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U13 B1 | MAR Hawks | vs | RFC Thunder | Oak Park E | 10:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Cannons | vs | NVF Tigersharks | Loutet Park #1 | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Galaxy | vs | NVF Gunners | Loutet Park #1 | 2:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Hammerheads | vs | NVF Express | Loutet Park #3 | 2:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U13 B2 | RCY Madrid | vs | CAU Warriors 2004 | Mercer Oval | 9:45 AM | |
10/29/16 | U13 B2 | WVA Vipers | vs | VUFC Timberwolves | Ambleside B | 10:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U13 B2 | NVF Bombers | vs | NVF Thrashers | Loutet Park #3 | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U13 B2 | NVF Lions | vs | NVF Fusion | Kirkstone Park | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U13 B2 | RFC Rockets | vs | VAFC Lightning Bolts | Richmond High School | 1:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U13 B2 | VUFC Hawks | vs | RCY Vipers | Trillium West | 1:15 PM | |
10/29/16 | U13 B2 | VAFC Avalanche | vs | VUFC Bandits | Andy Livingstone E | 5:30 PM | |
10/28/16 | U13 G | KLM Mustangs | vs | SBM Spitfires | Vancouver Technical | 6:15 PM | |
10/29/16 | U13 G | VUFC Aces | vs | NVF Surge-04 | UBC Woods | 9:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U13 G | SBM Spartans | vs | VAFC Savage | Byrne Creek Turf | 9:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U13 G | RFC Strikers | vs | MAR Waves | Minoru #3 | 9:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U13 G | NVF Fury-04 | vs | ICSF 04Juventus | Confederation Turf | 10:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U13 G | WBN Galaxy | vs | WVA Spuraways | Burnaby Central School | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U13 G | MAR Gunners | vs | CAU Spartans 2004 | Trillium West | 6:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U13 S1 | VAFC Tornado | vs | NVF Maverick-04 | Andy Livingstone E | 10:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U13 S1 | NVF Inferno-04 | vs | VUFC Spurs | Kirkstone Park | 10:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U13 S1 | RFC Avengers | vs | SQU United FC-04 | Richmond High School | 11:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U13 S1 | WSC Sea 2 Sky United | vs | CAU Wolves 2004 | Myrtle Philip Elementary School | 12:45 PM | |
10/29/16 | U13 S1 | NVF Riptide-04 | vs | KIL Real Barca | Kirkstone Park | 2:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U13 S2 | WVA Rovers | vs | WBN Revolution | Ambleside B | 11:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U13 S2 | KLM Pacers | vs | RCY Blue FC | Hillcrest Dinmont | 11:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U13 S2 | VUFC Demons | vs | VAFC Wolverines | Trillium West | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U13 S2 | VAFC Devils | vs | VUFC Renegades | Andy Livingstone E | 4:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U13 S2 | CAU Storm 2004 | vs | WVA Titans | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 4:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 B1 | KIL Spitfires | vs | NVF Tomcat-03 | Andy Livingston W | 10:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U14 B1 | NVF Hornet-03 | vs | CAU Eagles 2003 | Roche Point Park | 2:15 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 B1 | VUFC Fireballs | vs | RFC Stars | Trillium East | 2:30 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 B1 | CAU Strikers 2003 | vs | SBM Storm | Cariboo Oval | 3:30 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 B2 | NVF Raptor-03 | vs | NVF Phantom-03 | Roche Point Park | 10:15 AM | |
10/29/16 | U14 B2 | RFC Eagles | vs | NVF Thunderbolt-03 | Richmond High School | 11:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U14 B2 | VUFC Gladiators | vs | VUFC Trojans | Trillium East | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 B2 | VAFC United | vs | VUFC 03Raptors | Empire N | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 B2 | RCY Avengers | vs | WVA Pumas | Mercer Oval | 12:45 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 B2 | RFC Knights | vs | KLM 03Fury | King George AT | 1:30 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 G1 | WBN Galaxy | vs | NVF Surge-03 | Burnaby Central School | 8:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U14 G1 | NVF Fury-03 | vs | ICSF 03Inter | William Griffin Turf | 10:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U14 G1 | RFC Rangers | vs | SBM United FC03 | Minoru #2 | 1:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 G1 | VUFC Black Rangers | vs | CAU Sporting 2003 | Point Grey Turf | 2:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 G1 | CAU Mustangs 2003 | vs | MAR Storm | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 2:30 PM | |
10/28/16 | U14 G2 | KLM Athletics | vs | WBN Revolution | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 G2 | RCY Royal City Impact | vs | WVA United | Mercer Oval | 12:45 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 G2 | SQU United FC-03 | vs | VAFC Dynamo | Brennan Park AT | 12:45 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 S1 | CAU Chargers 2003 | vs | NVF Flames-03 | Burnaby Lake West #4 | 8:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U14 S1 | WVA Rovers | vs | VUFC T-Birds | Ambleside E | 8:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U14 S1 | KLM Stealth | vs | RFC Lions | Hillcrest Dinmont | 1:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 S1 | VUFC Snipers | vs | WVA Strikers | Trillium West | 2:30 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 S1 | WSC Sea 2 Sky Rapids | vs | NVF Maverick-03 | Myrtle Philip Elementary School | 2:30 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 S1 | NVF Storm-03 | vs | WBN Impact | Windsor Turf | 6:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 S1 | ICSF 03Napoli | vs | VUFC Pumas | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 S2 | RCY Lions | vs | KLM Warriors | Mercer Oval | 11:15 AM | |
10/29/16 | U14 S2 | VUFC Ajax FC | vs | MAR Blues | Trillium East | 1:15 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 S2 | WVA Titans | vs | VAFC Santos | Ambleside B | 2:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U14 S2 | SBM Dynamite | vs | NVF Nighthawk-03 | Byrne Creek Turf | 2:15 PM | |
10/29/16 | U15 B1 | RFC Strikers | vs | VAFC Fury | Richmond High School | 9:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U15 B1 | VUFC Jags | vs | NVF Raiders | UBC Warren AT | 11:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U15 B1 | NVF Blast | vs | NVF Ambush | Inter-River Park #7 | 2:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U15 B2 | WVA Eagles | vs | RFC Storm | Ambleside D | 8:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U15 B2 | NVF Nitro | vs | RCY Phantoms | Inter-River Park #5 | 10:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U15 B2 | VUFC Guardians | vs | VUFC Stallions | UBC Woods | 12:15 PM | |
10/29/16 | U15 B2 | SBM South Siders | vs | NVF Snipers | Byrne Creek Turf | 4:15 PM | |
10/29/16 | U15 G1 | VAFC Lightning | vs | NVF Fury-02 | Empire N | 10:15 AM | |
10/29/16 | U15 G1 | WVA United | vs | WBN Galaxy | Ambleside E | 10:15 AM | |
10/29/16 | U15 G1 | VUFC Golazos | vs | CAU Thunder 2002 | UBC Woods | 10:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U15 G1 | SQU United FC-02 | vs | VUFC Gunners | Brennan Park AT | 10:45 AM | |
10/29/16 | U15 G2 | VAFC Spartans | vs | ICSF 02Juventus | Empire N | 8:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U15 G2 | SCST Eagles | vs | RFC Renegades | Kinnickinnick Park | 1:30 PM | |
10/29/16 | U15 G2 | NVF Storm-02 | vs | SBM United FC | Sutherland Turf | 4:15 PM | |
10/28/16 | U15 S1 | KIL 02Lightning | vs | NVF Riptide-02 | Empire S | 6:15 PM | |
10/29/16 | U15 S1 | VUFC Dragons | vs | CAU Vipers 2002 | UBC Woods | 2:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U15 S1 | RCY New West Thunder | vs | VUFC Force | Mercer Oval | 2:15 PM | |
10/29/16 | U15 S1 | VUFC Coriolis | vs | SBM Average Joes | UBC Woods | 3:45 PM | |
10/29/16 | U15 S1 | NVF Flames-02 | vs | VAFC Rebels | William Griffin Turf | 6:00 PM | |
10/28/16 | U15 S2 | CAU Titanium 2002 | vs | VAFC Impact | Burnaby North Turf | 8:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U15 S2 | RFC Dragons | vs | WVA Strikers | Minoru #3 | 11:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U15 S2 | WBN Revolution | vs | MAR 02Phoenix | Burnaby Central School | 2:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U16 B | MAR Kickers | vs | NVF Torpedoes | Vancouver Technical | 8:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U16 B | NVF Arsenal | vs | VUFC Karma | Inter-River Park #8 | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U16 B | NVF Vipers | vs | RFC Spartans | Sowden Park | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U16 B | CAU Orange Crush 2001 | vs | MAR Spurs | Burnaby North Turf | 1:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U16 B | WVA Totems | vs | NVF Ambush | Ambleside E | 4:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U16 B | VUFC Cobras | vs | NVF Nitro | University Hill Secondary | 4:00 PM | |
10/28/16 | U16 G | SBM United | vs | RFC Crew | Byrne Creek Turf | 8:15 PM | |
10/29/16 | U16 G | KLM Cyclone | vs | CAU Gunners 2001 | Memorial South Turf | 8:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U16 G | KIL Phoenix | vs | VUFC Santos | Memorial South Turf | 2:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U16 G | NVF Maverick-01 | vs | NVF Surge-01 | Windsor Turf | 7:30 PM | |
10/29/16 | U16 S1 | MAR Blue Aces | vs | SQU United FC-01 | Vancouver Technical | 10:15 AM | |
10/29/16 | U16 S1 | VUFC Eagles | vs | WVA Spuraways | Point Grey Turf | 10:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U16 S1 | RFC Wolves | vs | NVF Storm-01 | Boyd Oval | 11:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U16 S1 | NVF Riptide-01 | vs | VAFC Titans | William Griffin Turf | 4:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U16 S2 | VUFC Blitz | vs | KIL Spurs | UBC Warren AT | 9:15 AM | |
10/29/16 | U16 S2 | RCY RC United | vs | VUFC Vipers | Queen's Park East Turf | 10:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U16 S2 | WVA Strikers | vs | NVF Predators | Ambleside E | 10:15 AM | |
10/29/16 | U16 S2 | RFC Cyclones | vs | SBM Strikers | Minoru #3 | 11:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U16 S2 | KLM Vikings | vs | CAU Titans 2001 | Trillium East | 6:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U17 B | NVF Grizzlies-00 | vs | VAFC Wolves | McCartney Creek Park | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U17 B | VUFC Devils | vs | NVF Sabres-00 | UBC Warren AT | 12:45 PM | |
10/29/16 | U17 B | NVF Rockets-00 | vs | VUFC Olympians | McCartney Creek Park | 2:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U17 B | NVF Scorpions-00 | vs | WVA Lions | Inter-River Park #5 | 2:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U17 B | VUFC Troopers | vs | NVF Rangers-00 | University Hill Secondary | 2:15 PM | |
10/28/16 | U17 G1 | SBM United FC | vs | KLM Santos | Byrne Creek Turf | 6:30 PM | |
10/29/16 | U17 G1 | KLM Milan | vs | NVF Torrent-00 | Memorial South Turf | 10:15 AM | |
10/29/16 | U17 G1 | NVF Fury-00 | vs | SCST Thunderbirds | William Griffin Turf | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U17 G1 | WVA Spuraways | vs | VUFC Vikings | Ambleside D | 4:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U17 G2 | WBN Tigers | vs | VAFC Rangers | Burnaby Central School | 10:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U17 G2 | ICSF 00As | vs | VUFC Highlanders | Empire S | 10:15 AM | |
10/29/16 | U17 G2 | CAU Impact 2000 | vs | SQU United FC-00 | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 12:30 PM | |
10/29/16 | U17 G2 | RFC Gunners | vs | CAU Strikers 2000 | Minoru #2 | 3:00 PM | |
10/28/16 | U17 S | CAU Predators 2000 | vs | RCY Westminster Royals | Burnaby Lake West #2 | 7:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U17 S | WVA Strikers | vs | KLM Riptide | Ambleside E | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U17 S | VAFC Diablo | vs | RFC Titans | Vancouver Technical | 2:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U17 S | VUFC Rangers | vs | NVF Riptide-00 | UBC Warren AT | 2:30 PM | |
10/29/16 | U17 S | NVF Phantoms-00 | vs | VUFC Scorpions | Sutherland Turf | 6:15 PM | |
10/28/16 | U18 B1 | NVF Fireworks | vs | NVF Wildfire | William Griffin Turf | 7:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U18 B1 | CAU United Maretic | vs | WBN Pickles | Burnaby North Turf | 11:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U18 B1 | RFC Fury | vs | VUFC Scraps FC | Minoru Park Oval | 11:00 AM | |
10/29/16 | U18 B1 | NVF Ravens | vs | VAFC Thunderbirds | Inter-River Park #5 | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U18 B2 | KIL Booted Eagles | vs | WVA Celtic | Memorial South Turf | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U18 B2 | NVF Hawks | vs | VUFC Pistons | Inter-River Park #8 | 2:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U18 B2 | RFC Strikers | vs | VUFC Stealth | King George AT | 3:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U18 B2 | VUFC Chargers | vs | NVF Phoenix | UBC Warren AT | 4:15 PM | |
10/29/16 | U18 G | VAFC Eagles | vs | KIL Gladiators | Vancouver Technical | 12:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U18 G | VUFC Greycaps | vs | SBM Timbers | Point Grey Turf | 12:15 PM | |
10/29/16 | U18 G | SQU United FC-99 | vs | VUFC Predators | Brennan Park AT | 2:45 PM | |
10/29/16 | U18 G | CAU United 99 | vs | SBM Strikers | Burnaby North Turf | 3:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U18 S | WBN Dragons | vs | NVF Torrent-99 | Cariboo Oval | 9:30 AM | |
10/29/16 | U18 S | WVA Strikers | vs | RCY Rangers | Ambleside E | 2:00 PM | |
10/29/16 | U18 S | NVF Storm-99 | vs | RFC Dragons | William Griffin Turf | 7:45 PM |
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #2 November 5, 2016 : November 2, 2016 to November 8, 2016
11/05/16 | U13 B1 | WBN Impact | vs | NVF Cannons | Burnaby Central School | 8:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Express | vs | MAR Hawks | Loutet Park #1 | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U13 B1 | CAU Galaxy 2004 | vs | WVA Pumas | Burnaby North Turf | 1:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Gunners | vs | NVF Hammerheads | Loutet Park #1 | 2:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Tigersharks | vs | NVF Galaxy | Loutet Park #3 | 2:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U13 B2 | VUFC Bandits | vs | VUFC Hawks | UBC Woods | 9:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U13 B2 | RCY Vipers | vs | WVA Vipers | Mercer Oval | 9:45 AM | |
11/05/16 | U13 B2 | CAU Warriors 2004 | vs | RFC Rockets | Cariboo Oval | 11:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U13 B2 | NVF Fusion | vs | VAFC Avalanche | Loutet Park #3 | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U13 B2 | NVF Thrashers | vs | NVF Lions | Kirkstone Park | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U13 B2 | VUFC Timberwolves | vs | RCY Madrid | Trillium West | 1:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U13 B2 | VAFC Lightning Bolts | vs | NVF Bombers | Andy Livingstone E | 5:30 PM | |
11/04/16 | U13 G | VAFC Savage | vs | NVF Fury-04 | Vancouver Technical | 6:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U13 G | CAU Spartans 2004 | vs | RFC Strikers | Burnaby Lake West #4 | 8:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U13 G | SBM Spitfires | vs | SBM Spartans | Byrne Creek Turf | 9:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U13 G | WVA Spuraways | vs | VUFC Aces | Ambleside B | 10:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U13 G | NVF Surge-04 | vs | KLM Mustangs | Confederation Turf | 10:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U13 G | MAR Waves | vs | WBN Galaxy | Trillium West | 6:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U13 G | ICSF 04Juventus | vs | MAR Gunners | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U13 S1 | KIL Real Barca | vs | WSC Sea 2 Sky United | Andy Livingston W | 8:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U13 S1 | NVF Maverick-04 | vs | NVF Inferno-04 | Kirkstone Park | 10:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U13 S1 | SQU United FC-04 | vs | VAFC Tornado | Brennan Park AT | 10:45 AM | |
11/05/16 | U13 S1 | VUFC Spurs | vs | NVF Riptide-04 | Trillium East | 1:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U13 S1 | CAU Wolves 2004 | vs | RFC Avengers | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 4:00 PM | |
11/04/16 | U13 S2 | WBN Revolution | vs | VUFC Demons | Burnaby Lake West #3 | 6:30 PM | |
11/05/16 | U13 S2 | RCY Blue FC | vs | WVA Rovers | Mercer Oval | 11:15 AM | |
11/05/16 | U13 S2 | WVA Titans | vs | KLM Pacers | Ambleside B | 11:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U13 S2 | VUFC Renegades | vs | CAU Storm 2004 | Trillium West | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U13 S2 | VAFC Wolverines | vs | VAFC Devils | Andy Livingstone E | 4:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 B1 | RFC Stars | vs | KIL Spitfires | Richmond High School | 9:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U14 B1 | NVF Tomcat-03 | vs | CAU Strikers 2003 | Roche Point Park | 2:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 B1 | CAU Eagles 2003 | vs | VUFC Fireballs | Cariboo Oval | 3:30 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 B1 | SBM Storm | vs | NVF Hornet-03 | Byrne Creek Turf | 4:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 B2 | WVA Pumas | vs | VAFC United | Ambleside B | 8:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U14 B2 | KLM 03Fury | vs | NVF Raptor-03 | Hillcrest Dinmont | 10:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U14 B2 | NVF Thunderbolt-03 | vs | RCY Avengers | Roche Point Park | 10:15 AM | |
11/05/16 | U14 B2 | VUFC Trojans | vs | RFC Eagles | Trillium East | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 B2 | NVF Phantom-03 | vs | VUFC Gladiators | Roche Point Park | 12:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 B2 | VUFC 03Raptors | vs | RFC Knights | University Hill Secondary | 2:15 PM | |
11/04/16 | U14 G1 | SBM United FC03 | vs | VUFC Black Rangers | Byrne Creek Turf | 6:30 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 G1 | NVF Surge-03 | vs | RFC Rangers | William Griffin Turf | 10:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U14 G1 | ICSF 03Inter | vs | WBN Galaxy | Beaconsfield Park | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 G1 | MAR Storm | vs | NVF Fury-03 | Vancouver Technical | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 G1 | CAU Sporting 2003 | vs | CAU Mustangs 2003 | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 2:30 PM | |
11/04/16 | U14 G2 | VAFC Dynamo | vs | RCY Royal City Impact | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 G2 | WVA United | vs | KLM Athletics | Ambleside D | 8:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U14 G2 | WBN Revolution | vs | SQU United FC-03 | Burnaby Central School | 2:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 S1 | WVA Strikers | vs | KLM Stealth | Ambleside E | 8:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U14 S1 | VUFC Pumas | vs | WVA Rovers | Point Grey Turf | 9:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U14 S1 | WBN Impact | vs | WSC Sea 2 Sky Rapids | Burnaby Central School | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 S1 | RFC Lions | vs | NVF Storm-03 | Richmond High School | 1:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 S1 | VUFC T-Birds | vs | VUFC Snipers | Trillium West | 2:30 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 S1 | NVF Flames-03 | vs | ICSF 03Napoli | Sutherland Turf | 4:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 S1 | NVF Maverick-03 | vs | CAU Chargers 2003 | Windsor Turf | 6:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 S2 | VAFC Santos | vs | RCY Lions | Andy Livingstone E | 10:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U14 S2 | MAR Blues | vs | WVA Titans | Oak Park E | 11:15 AM | |
11/05/16 | U14 S2 | NVF Nighthawk-03 | vs | VUFC Ajax FC | Sowden Park | 2:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U14 S2 | KLM Warriors | vs | NVF Spitfire-03 | Trillium East | 6:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U15 B1 | NVF Ambush | vs | RFC Strikers | Inter-River Park #7 | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U15 B1 | NVF Raiders | vs | NVF Arsenal | Inter-River Park #7 | 2:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U15 B1 | VAFC Fury | vs | VUFC Jags | Trillium East | 2:30 PM | |
11/05/16 | U15 B2 | NVF Snipers | vs | WVA Eagles | Inter-River Park #5 | 10:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U15 B2 | VUFC Stallions | vs | SBM South Siders | UBC Woods | 12:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U15 B2 | RCY Phantoms | vs | VUFC Guardians | Mercer Oval | 2:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U15 B2 | RFC Storm | vs | NVF Nitro | Minoru #2 | 3:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U15 G1 | WBN Galaxy | vs | VUFC Golazos | Burnaby Central School | 10:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U15 G1 | VUFC Gunners | vs | VAFC Lightning | UBC Woods | 10:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U15 G1 | CAU Thunder 2002 | vs | SQU United FC-02 | Burnaby North Turf | 11:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U15 G1 | NVF Fury-02 | vs | WVA United | Confederation Turf | 1:45 PM | |
11/05/16 | U15 G2 | ICSF 02Juventus | vs | NVF Storm-02 | Empire S | 8:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U15 G2 | RFC Renegades | vs | VAFC Spartans | Minoru #3 | 9:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U15 G2 | SBM United FC | vs | SCST Eagles | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
11/04/16 | U15 S1 | VAFC Rebels | vs | KIL 02Lightning | Empire S | 6:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U15 S1 | CAU Vipers 2002 | vs | NVF Flames-02 | Cariboo Oval | 1:30 PM | |
11/05/16 | U15 S1 | SBM Average Joes | vs | RCY New West Thunder | Byrne Creek Turf | 2:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U15 S1 | VUFC Force | vs | VUFC Dragons | UBC Woods | 3:45 PM | |
11/05/16 | U15 S1 | NVF Riptide-02 | vs | VUFC Coriolis | William Griffin Turf | 6:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U15 S2 | VAFC Impact | vs | WBN Revolution | Empire N | 8:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U15 S2 | MAR 02Phoenix | vs | RFC Dragons | Oak Park E | 12:30 PM | |
11/05/16 | U15 S2 | WVA Strikers | vs | CAU Titanium 2002 | Ambleside E | 2:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U16 B | MAR Spurs | vs | NVF Vipers | Vancouver Technical | 8:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U16 B | NVF Torpedoes | vs | NVF Arsenal | Sowden Park | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U16 B | NVF Nitro | vs | CAU Orange Crush 2001 | Inter-River Park #8 | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U16 B | NVF Ambush | vs | VUFC Cobras | Inter-River Park #5 | 2:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U16 B | RFC Spartans | vs | MAR Kickers | Richmond High School | 3:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U16 B | VUFC Karma | vs | WVA Totems | University Hill Secondary | 4:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U16 G | RFC Crew | vs | NVF Maverick-01 | Minoru Park Oval | 11:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U16 G | VUFC Santos | vs | KLM Cyclone | Point Grey Turf | 2:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U16 G | NVF Surge-01 | vs | KIL Phoenix | William Griffin Turf | 2:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U16 G | VAFC Liberos | vs | SBM United | Vancouver Technical | 2:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U16 S1 | VAFC Titans | vs | RFC Wolves | Empire N | 10:15 AM | |
11/05/16 | U16 S1 | SQU United FC-01 | vs | VUFC Eagles | Brennan Park AT | 2:45 PM | |
11/05/16 | U16 S1 | WVA Spuraways | vs | NVF Riptide-01 | Ambleside D | 4:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U16 S1 | NVF Storm-01 | vs | MAR Blue Aces | William Griffin Turf | 4:00 PM | |
11/04/16 | U16 S2 | CAU Titans 2001 | vs | RFC Cyclones | Burnaby North Turf | 8:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U16 S2 | VUFC Vipers | vs | KLM Vikings | UBC Warren AT | 9:15 AM | |
11/05/16 | U16 S2 | KIL Spurs | vs | RCY RC United | Memorial South Turf | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U16 S2 | SBM Strikers | vs | WVA Strikers | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
11/05/16 | U16 S2 | NVF Predators | vs | VUFC Blitz | Windsor Turf | 7:30 PM | |
11/05/16 | U17 B | VAFC Wolves | vs | NVF Rockets-00 | Empire N | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U17 B | NVF Rangers-00 | vs | RCY Royal City Gunners | McCartney Creek Park | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U17 B | VUFC Olympians | vs | NVF Scorpions-00 | UBC Warren AT | 12:45 PM | |
11/05/16 | U17 B | NVF Sabres-00 | vs | VUFC Troopers | McCartney Creek Park | 2:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U17 B | WVA Lions | vs | VUFC Devils | Ambleside E | 4:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U17 G1 | KLM Santos | vs | NVF Fury-00 | Memorial South Turf | 10:15 AM | |
11/05/16 | U17 G1 | VUFC Vikings | vs | KLM Milan | Point Grey Turf | 10:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U17 G1 | SCST Thunderbirds | vs | WVA Spuraways | Kinnickinnick Park | 11:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U17 G1 | NVF Torrent-00 | vs | SBM United FC | William Griffin Turf | 12:00 PM | |
11/04/16 | U17 G2 | VAFC Rangers | vs | RFC Gunners | Memorial South Turf | 6:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U17 G2 | VUFC Highlanders | vs | CAU Impact 2000 | UBC Warren AT | 11:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U17 G2 | CAU Strikers 2000 | vs | ICSF 00As | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 12:30 PM | |
11/05/16 | U17 G2 | SQU United FC-00 | vs | WBN Tigers | Brennan Park AT | 12:45 PM | |
11/05/16 | U17 S | KLM Riptide | vs | CAU Predators 2000 | Memorial South Turf | 8:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U17 S | RFC Titans | vs | WVA Strikers | Minoru #2 | 1:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U17 S | VUFC Scorpions | vs | VUFC Rangers | UBC Warren AT | 2:30 PM | |
11/05/16 | U17 S | RCY Westminster Royals | vs | NVF Phantoms-00 | Mercer Oval | 4:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U17 S | NVF Riptide-00 | vs | VAFC Diablo | Sutherland Turf | 6:15 PM | |
11/04/16 | U18 B1 | VUFC Scraps FC | vs | CAU United Maretic | Jericho Turf | 6:15 PM | |
11/04/16 | U18 B1 | NVF Wildfire | vs | NVF Ravens | William Griffin Turf | 7:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U18 B1 | WBN Pickles | vs | NVF Fireworks | Cariboo Oval | 9:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U18 B1 | VAFC Thunderbirds | vs | RFC Fury | Vancouver Technical | 10:15 AM | |
11/05/16 | U18 B2 | WVA Celtic | vs | VUFC Chargers | Ambleside E | 12:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U18 B2 | VUFC Stealth | vs | SBM Terminators | UBC Woods | 2:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U18 B2 | NVF Phoenix | vs | NVF Hawks | Inter-River Park #8 | 2:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U18 B2 | VUFC Pistons | vs | RFC Strikers | UBC Warren AT | 4:15 PM | |
11/04/16 | U18 G | SBM Timbers | vs | SQU United FC-99 | Byrne Creek Turf | 8:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U18 G | SBM Strikers | vs | VAFC Eagles | Byrne Creek Turf | 10:30 AM | |
11/05/16 | U18 G | VUFC Predators | vs | CAU United 99 | Point Grey Turf | 12:15 PM | |
11/05/16 | U18 G | KIL Gladiators | vs | NVF Wild-99 | Memorial South Turf | 2:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U18 S | RCY Rangers | vs | NVF Storm-99 | Queen's Park East Turf | 10:00 AM | |
11/05/16 | U18 S | RFC Dragons | vs | WBN Dragons | Richmond High School | 3:00 PM | |
11/05/16 | U18 S | NVF Torrent-99 | vs | WVA Strikers | William Griffin Turf | 7:45 PM |
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #3 November 12, 2016 : November 9, 2016 to November 15, 2016
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #4 November 19, 2016 : November 16, 2016 to November 22, 2016
11/19/16 | U13 B1 | WBN Impact | vs | NVF Hammerheads | Burnaby Central School | 8:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U13 B1 | WVA Pumas | vs | NVF Galaxy | Ambleside B | 8:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Express | vs | RFC Thunder | Loutet Park #1 | 12:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U13 B1 | CAU Galaxy 2004 | vs | NVF Cannons | Burnaby North Turf | 1:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Tigersharks | vs | MAR Hawks | Loutet Park #3 | 2:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U13 B2 | VUFC Bandits | vs | RCY Vipers | UBC Woods | 9:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U13 B2 | RCY Madrid | vs | NVF Bombers | Mercer Oval | 9:45 AM | |
11/19/16 | U13 B2 | CAU Warriors 2004 | vs | NVF Lions | Cariboo Oval | 11:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U13 B2 | NVF Fusion | vs | WVA Vipers | Loutet Park #3 | 12:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U13 B2 | NVF Thrashers | vs | VUFC Hawks | Kirkstone Park | 12:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U13 B2 | VUFC Timberwolves | vs | RFC Rockets | Trillium West | 1:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U13 B2 | VAFC Lightning Bolts | vs | VAFC Avalanche | Andy Livingstone E | 5:30 PM | |
11/18/16 | U13 G | VAFC Savage | vs | RFC Strikers | Vancouver Technical | 6:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U13 G | SBM Spitfires | vs | MAR Gunners | Byrne Creek Turf | 9:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U13 G | WVA Spuraways | vs | SBM Spartans | Ambleside B | 10:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U13 G | NVF Surge-04 | vs | NVF Fury-04 | Confederation Turf | 10:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U13 G | WBN Galaxy | vs | KLM Mustangs | Burnaby Central School | 12:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U13 G | MAR Waves | vs | VUFC Aces | Trillium West | 6:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U13 G | ICSF 04Juventus | vs | CAU Spartans 2004 | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U13 S1 | NVF Maverick-04 | vs | WSC Sea 2 Sky United | Kirkstone Park | 10:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U13 S1 | SQU United FC-04 | vs | NVF Riptide-04 | Brennan Park AT | 10:45 AM | |
11/19/16 | U13 S1 | RFC Avengers | vs | NVF Inferno-04 | Richmond High School | 11:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U13 S1 | VUFC Spurs | vs | KIL Real Barca | Trillium East | 1:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U13 S1 | CAU Wolves 2004 | vs | VAFC Tornado | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 4:00 PM | |
11/18/16 | U13 S2 | WBN Revolution | vs | CAU Storm 2004 | Burnaby Lake West #3 | 6:30 PM | |
11/19/16 | U13 S2 | RCY Blue FC | vs | VUFC Demons | Mercer Oval | 11:15 AM | |
11/19/16 | U13 S2 | WVA Rovers | vs | VAFC Devils | Ambleside B | 11:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U13 S2 | VUFC Renegades | vs | WVA Titans | Trillium West | 12:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U13 S2 | VAFC Wolverines | vs | KLM Pacers | Andy Livingstone E | 4:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 B1 | RFC Stars | vs | NVF Tomcat-03 | Richmond High School | 9:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U14 B1 | NVF Hornet-03 | vs | KIL Spitfires | Roche Point Park | 2:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 B1 | CAU Eagles 2003 | vs | CAU Strikers 2003 | Cariboo Oval | 3:30 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 B1 | SBM Storm | vs | VUFC Fireballs | Byrne Creek Turf | 4:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 B2 | KLM 03Fury | vs | RFC Eagles | Hillcrest Dinmont | 10:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U14 B2 | NVF Thunderbolt-03 | vs | WVA Pumas | Roche Point Park | 10:15 AM | |
11/19/16 | U14 B2 | VUFC Trojans | vs | VAFC United | Trillium East | 12:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 B2 | NVF Phantom-03 | vs | RCY Avengers | Roche Point Park | 12:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 B2 | RFC Knights | vs | VUFC Gladiators | King George AT | 1:30 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 B2 | VUFC 03Raptors | vs | NVF Raptor-03 | University Hill Secondary | 2:15 PM | |
11/18/16 | U14 G1 | SBM United FC03 | vs | NVF Fury-03 | Byrne Creek Turf | 6:30 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 G1 | NVF Surge-03 | vs | VUFC Black Rangers | William Griffin Turf | 10:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U14 G1 | MAR Storm | vs | ICSF 03Inter | Vancouver Technical | 12:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 G1 | RFC Rangers | vs | CAU Mustangs 2003 | Minoru #2 | 1:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 G1 | CAU Sporting 2003 | vs | WBN Galaxy | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 2:30 PM | |
11/18/16 | U14 G2 | VAFC Dynamo | vs | KLM Athletics | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 G2 | WVA United | vs | WBN Revolution | Ambleside D | 8:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U14 G2 | RCY Royal City Impact | vs | SQU United FC-03 | Mercer Oval | 12:45 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 S1 | CAU Chargers 2003 | vs | WVA Rovers | Burnaby Lake West #4 | 8:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U14 S1 | WVA Strikers | vs | WSC Sea 2 Sky Rapids | Ambleside E | 8:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U14 S1 | VUFC Pumas | vs | KLM Stealth | Point Grey Turf | 9:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U14 S1 | RFC Lions | vs | WBN Impact | Richmond High School | 1:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 S1 | VUFC T-Birds | vs | NVF Storm-03 | Trillium West | 2:30 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 S1 | NVF Flames-03 | vs | VUFC Snipers | Sutherland Turf | 4:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 S1 | NVF Maverick-03 | vs | ICSF 03Napoli | Windsor Turf | 6:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 S2 | VAFC Santos | vs | KLM Warriors | Andy Livingstone E | 10:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U14 S2 | MAR Blues | vs | NVF Spitfire-03 | Oak Park E | 11:15 AM | |
11/19/16 | U14 S2 | NVF Nighthawk-03 | vs | RCY Lions | Sowden Park | 2:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U14 S2 | SBM Dynamite | vs | WVA Titans | Byrne Creek Turf | 2:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 B1 | NVF Ambush | vs | NVF Arsenal | Inter-River Park #7 | 12:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 B1 | NVF Blast | vs | VUFC Jags | Inter-River Park #7 | 2:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 B1 | VAFC Fury | vs | NVF Raiders | Trillium East | 2:30 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 B2 | NVF Nitro | vs | SBM South Siders | Inter-River Park #5 | 10:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U15 B2 | VUFC Stallions | vs | NVF Snipers | UBC Woods | 12:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 B2 | RCY Phantoms | vs | WVA Eagles | Mercer Oval | 2:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 B2 | RFC Storm | vs | VUFC Guardians | Minoru #2 | 3:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 G1 | WBN Galaxy | vs | CAU Thunder 2002 | Burnaby Central School | 10:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U15 G1 | VAFC Lightning | vs | VUFC Golazos | Empire N | 10:15 AM | |
11/19/16 | U15 G1 | VUFC Gunners | vs | WVA United | UBC Woods | 10:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U15 G1 | NVF Fury-02 | vs | SQU United FC-02 | Confederation Turf | 1:45 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 G2 | RFC Renegades | vs | ICSF 02Juventus | Minoru #3 | 9:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U15 G2 | SBM United FC | vs | VAFC Spartans | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 G2 | SCST Eagles | vs | NVF Storm-02 | Kinnickinnick Park | 1:30 PM | |
11/18/16 | U15 S1 | VAFC Rebels | vs | RCY New West Thunder | Empire S | 6:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 S1 | CAU Vipers 2002 | vs | VUFC Coriolis | Cariboo Oval | 1:30 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 S1 | VUFC Dragons | vs | KIL 02Lightning | UBC Woods | 2:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 S1 | VUFC Force | vs | NVF Flames-02 | UBC Woods | 3:45 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 S1 | NVF Riptide-02 | vs | SBM Average Joes | William Griffin Turf | 6:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 S2 | VAFC Impact | vs | RFC Dragons | Empire N | 8:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U15 S2 | MAR 02Phoenix | vs | WVA Strikers | Oak Park E | 12:30 PM | |
11/19/16 | U15 S2 | WBN Revolution | vs | CAU Titanium 2002 | Burnaby Central School | 2:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U16 B | MAR Kickers | vs | WVA Totems | Vancouver Technical | 8:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U16 B | NVF Torpedoes | vs | VUFC Cobras | Sowden Park | 12:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U16 B | NVF Nitro | vs | MAR Spurs | Inter-River Park #8 | 12:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U16 B | NVF Ambush | vs | NVF Vipers | Inter-River Park #5 | 2:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U16 B | RFC Spartans | vs | NVF Arsenal | Richmond High School | 3:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U16 B | VUFC Karma | vs | CAU Orange Crush 2001 | University Hill Secondary | 4:00 PM | |
11/18/16 | U16 G | SBM United | vs | KIL Phoenix | Byrne Creek Turf | 8:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U16 G | RFC Crew | vs | KLM Cyclone | Minoru Park Oval | 11:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U16 G | VUFC Santos | vs | CAU Gunners 2001 | Point Grey Turf | 2:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U16 G | VAFC Liberos | vs | NVF Maverick-01 | Vancouver Technical | 2:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U16 S1 | MAR Blue Aces | vs | NVF Riptide-01 | Vancouver Technical | 10:15 AM | |
11/19/16 | U16 S1 | SQU United FC-01 | vs | RFC Wolves | Brennan Park AT | 2:45 PM | |
11/19/16 | U16 S1 | WVA Spuraways | vs | VAFC Titans | Ambleside D | 4:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U16 S1 | NVF Storm-01 | vs | VUFC Eagles | William Griffin Turf | 4:00 PM | |
11/18/16 | U16 S2 | CAU Titans 2001 | vs | VUFC Blitz | Burnaby North Turf | 8:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U16 S2 | VUFC Vipers | vs | RFC Cyclones | UBC Warren AT | 9:15 AM | |
11/19/16 | U16 S2 | SBM Strikers | vs | RCY RC United | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
11/19/16 | U16 S2 | KLM Vikings | vs | WVA Strikers | Trillium East | 6:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U16 S2 | NVF Predators | vs | KIL Spurs | Windsor Turf | 7:30 PM | |
11/19/16 | U17 B | VAFC Wolves | vs | VUFC Devils | Empire N | 12:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U17 B | NVF Grizzlies-00 | vs | NVF Scorpions-00 | McCartney Creek Park | 12:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U17 B | VUFC Olympians | vs | VUFC Troopers | UBC Warren AT | 12:45 PM | |
11/19/16 | U17 B | NVF Sabres-00 | vs | NVF Rangers-00 | McCartney Creek Park | 2:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U17 B | WVA Lions | vs | RCY Royal City Gunners | Ambleside E | 4:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U17 G1 | KLM Santos | vs | WVA Spuraways | Memorial South Turf | 10:15 AM | |
11/19/16 | U17 G1 | VUFC Vikings | vs | NVF Torrent-00 | Point Grey Turf | 10:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U17 G1 | SCST Thunderbirds | vs | SBM United FC | Kinnickinnick Park | 11:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U17 G1 | NVF Fury-00 | vs | KLM Milan | William Griffin Turf | 12:00 PM | |
11/18/16 | U17 G2 | VAFC Rangers | vs | CAU Strikers 2000 | Memorial South Turf | 6:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U17 G2 | VUFC Highlanders | vs | WBN Tigers | UBC Warren AT | 11:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U17 G2 | CAU Impact 2000 | vs | RFC Gunners | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 12:30 PM | |
11/19/16 | U17 G2 | SQU United FC-00 | vs | ICSF 00As | Brennan Park AT | 12:45 PM | |
11/18/16 | U17 S | CAU Predators 2000 | vs | VUFC Rangers | Burnaby Lake West #2 | 7:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U17 S | KLM Riptide | vs | NVF Phantoms-00 | Memorial South Turf | 8:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U17 S | VUFC Scorpions | vs | WVA Strikers | UBC Warren AT | 2:30 PM | |
11/19/16 | U17 S | RCY Westminster Royals | vs | VAFC Diablo | Mercer Oval | 4:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U17 S | NVF Riptide-00 | vs | RFC Titans | Sutherland Turf | 6:15 PM | |
11/18/16 | U18 B1 | VUFC Scraps FC | vs | NVF Fireworks | Jericho Turf | 6:15 PM | |
11/18/16 | U18 B1 | NVF Wildfire | vs | VAFC Thunderbirds | William Griffin Turf | 7:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U18 B1 | WBN Pickles | vs | RFC Fury | Cariboo Oval | 9:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U18 B1 | CAU United Maretic | vs | NVF Ravens | Burnaby North Turf | 11:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U18 B2 | WVA Celtic | vs | RFC Strikers | Ambleside E | 12:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U18 B2 | KIL Booted Eagles | vs | NVF Hawks | Memorial South Turf | 12:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U18 B2 | NVF Phoenix | vs | SBM Terminators | Inter-River Park #8 | 2:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U18 B2 | VUFC Pistons | vs | VUFC Stealth | UBC Warren AT | 4:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U18 G | SBM Strikers | vs | VUFC Greycaps | Byrne Creek Turf | 10:30 AM | |
11/19/16 | U18 G | VUFC Predators | vs | VAFC Eagles | Point Grey Turf | 12:15 PM | |
11/19/16 | U18 G | KIL Gladiators | vs | SQU United FC-99 | Memorial South Turf | 2:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U18 G | CAU United 99 | vs | NVF Wild-99 | Burnaby North Turf | 3:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U18 S | RCY Rangers | vs | RFC Dragons | Queen's Park East Turf | 10:00 AM | |
11/19/16 | U18 S | WVA Strikers | vs | WBN Dragons | Ambleside E | 2:00 PM | |
11/19/16 | U18 S | NVF Torrent-99 | vs | NVF Storm-99 | William Griffin Turf | 7:45 PM |
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #5 November 26, 2016 : November 23, 2016 to November 29, 2016
11/26/16 | U13 B1 | MAR Hawks | vs | WBN Impact | Oak Park E | 10:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Express | vs | CAU Galaxy 2004 | Loutet Park #1 | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 B1 | RFC Thunder | vs | NVF Gunners | King George AT | 1:30 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Galaxy | vs | NVF Cannons | Loutet Park #1 | 2:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Hammerheads | vs | WVA Pumas | Loutet Park #3 | 2:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 B2 | VUFC Bandits | vs | VUFC Timberwolves | UBC Woods | 9:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U13 B2 | RCY Vipers | vs | NVF Fusion | Mercer Oval | 9:45 AM | |
11/26/16 | U13 B2 | WVA Vipers | vs | NVF Thrashers | Ambleside B | 10:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U13 B2 | NVF Bombers | vs | RFC Rockets | Loutet Park #3 | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 B2 | NVF Lions | vs | RCY Madrid | Kirkstone Park | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 B2 | VUFC Hawks | vs | VAFC Lightning Bolts | Trillium West | 1:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 B2 | VAFC Avalanche | vs | CAU Warriors 2004 | Andy Livingstone E | 5:30 PM | |
11/25/16 | U13 G | KLM Mustangs | vs | VUFC Aces | Vancouver Technical | 6:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 G | CAU Spartans 2004 | vs | VAFC Savage | Burnaby Lake West #4 | 8:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U13 G | SBM Spartans | vs | WBN Galaxy | Byrne Creek Turf | 9:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U13 G | RFC Strikers | vs | SBM Spitfires | Minoru #3 | 9:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U13 G | NVF Fury-04 | vs | WVA Spuraways | Confederation Turf | 10:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U13 G | MAR Gunners | vs | NVF Surge-04 | Trillium West | 6:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 G | ICSF 04Juventus | vs | MAR Waves | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 S1 | KIL Real Barca | vs | NVF Maverick-04 | Andy Livingston W | 8:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U13 S1 | NVF Inferno-04 | vs | VAFC Tornado | Kirkstone Park | 10:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U13 S1 | WSC Sea 2 Sky United | vs | SQU United FC-04 | Myrtle Philip Elementary School | 12:45 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 S1 | VUFC Spurs | vs | CAU Wolves 2004 | Trillium East | 1:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 S1 | NVF Riptide-04 | vs | RFC Avengers | Kirkstone Park | 2:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 S2 | KLM Pacers | vs | WBN Revolution | Hillcrest Dinmont | 11:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U13 S2 | WVA Titans | vs | VAFC Wolverines | Ambleside B | 11:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U13 S2 | VUFC Renegades | vs | RCY Blue FC | Trillium West | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 S2 | VAFC Devils | vs | VUFC Demons | Andy Livingstone E | 4:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U13 S2 | CAU Storm 2004 | vs | WVA Rovers | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 4:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 B1 | RFC Stars | vs | SBM Storm | Richmond High School | 9:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U14 B1 | KIL Spitfires | vs | VUFC Fireballs | Andy Livingston W | 10:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U14 B1 | NVF Tomcat-03 | vs | CAU Eagles 2003 | Roche Point Park | 2:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 B1 | CAU Strikers 2003 | vs | NVF Hornet-03 | Cariboo Oval | 3:30 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 B2 | WVA Pumas | vs | VUFC Trojans | Ambleside B | 8:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U14 B2 | NVF Thunderbolt-03 | vs | VUFC 03Raptors | Roche Point Park | 10:15 AM | |
11/26/16 | U14 B2 | RFC Eagles | vs | RFC Knights | Richmond High School | 11:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U14 B2 | VUFC Gladiators | vs | NVF Raptor-03 | Trillium East | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 B2 | VAFC United | vs | NVF Phantom-03 | Empire N | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 B2 | RCY Avengers | vs | KLM 03Fury | Mercer Oval | 12:45 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 G1 | WBN Galaxy | vs | SBM United FC03 | Burnaby Central School | 8:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U14 G1 | NVF Fury-03 | vs | RFC Rangers | William Griffin Turf | 10:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U14 G1 | ICSF 03Inter | vs | CAU Sporting 2003 | Beaconsfield Park | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 G1 | MAR Storm | vs | NVF Surge-03 | Vancouver Technical | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 G1 | CAU Mustangs 2003 | vs | VUFC Black Rangers | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 2:30 PM | |
11/25/16 | U14 G2 | VAFC Dynamo | vs | WVA United | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 G2 | SQU United FC-03 | vs | KLM Athletics | Brennan Park AT | 12:45 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 G2 | WBN Revolution | vs | RCY Royal City Impact | Burnaby Central School | 2:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 S1 | WVA Rovers | vs | ICSF 03Napoli | Ambleside E | 8:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U14 S1 | WBN Impact | vs | WVA Strikers | Burnaby Central School | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 S1 | KLM Stealth | vs | NVF Flames-03 | Hillcrest Dinmont | 1:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 S1 | RFC Lions | vs | NVF Maverick-03 | Richmond High School | 1:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 S1 | VUFC Snipers | vs | CAU Chargers 2003 | Trillium West | 2:30 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 S1 | WSC Sea 2 Sky Rapids | vs | VUFC T-Birds | Myrtle Philip Elementary School | 2:30 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 S1 | NVF Storm-03 | vs | VUFC Pumas | Windsor Turf | 6:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 S2 | RCY Lions | vs | SBM Dynamite | Mercer Oval | 11:15 AM | |
11/26/16 | U14 S2 | NVF Spitfire-03 | vs | NVF Nighthawk-03 | Confederation Turf | 1:45 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 S2 | WVA Titans | vs | VUFC Ajax FC | Ambleside B | 2:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U14 S2 | KLM Warriors | vs | MAR Blues | Trillium East | 6:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U15 B1 | VUFC Jags | vs | RFC Strikers | UBC Warren AT | 11:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U15 B1 | NVF Arsenal | vs | NVF Blast | Inter-River Park #7 | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U15 B1 | NVF Raiders | vs | NVF Ambush | Inter-River Park #7 | 2:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U15 B2 | WVA Eagles | vs | NVF Nitro | Ambleside D | 8:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U15 B2 | NVF Snipers | vs | RCY Phantoms | Inter-River Park #5 | 10:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U15 B2 | VUFC Stallions | vs | RFC Storm | UBC Woods | 12:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U15 B2 | SBM South Siders | vs | VUFC Guardians | Byrne Creek Turf | 4:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U15 G1 | WBN Galaxy | vs | VUFC Gunners | Burnaby Central School | 10:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U15 G1 | VUFC Golazos | vs | WVA United | UBC Woods | 10:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U15 G1 | SQU United FC-02 | vs | VAFC Lightning | Brennan Park AT | 10:45 AM | |
11/26/16 | U15 G1 | CAU Thunder 2002 | vs | NVF Fury-02 | Burnaby North Turf | 11:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U15 G2 | ICSF 02Juventus | vs | SCST Eagles | Empire S | 8:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U15 G2 | SBM United FC | vs | RFC Renegades | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
11/26/16 | U15 G2 | NVF Storm-02 | vs | VAFC Spartans | Sutherland Turf | 4:15 PM | |
11/25/16 | U15 S1 | KIL 02Lightning | vs | NVF Flames-02 | Empire S | 6:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U15 S1 | RCY New West Thunder | vs | CAU Vipers 2002 | Mercer Oval | 2:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U15 S1 | SBM Average Joes | vs | VAFC Rebels | Byrne Creek Turf | 2:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U15 S1 | VUFC Coriolis | vs | VUFC Dragons | UBC Woods | 3:45 PM | |
11/26/16 | U15 S1 | NVF Riptide-02 | vs | VUFC Force | William Griffin Turf | 6:00 PM | |
11/25/16 | U15 S2 | CAU Titanium 2002 | vs | RFC Dragons | Burnaby North Turf | 8:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U15 S2 | VAFC Impact | vs | MAR 02Phoenix | Empire N | 8:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U15 S2 | WVA Strikers | vs | WBN Revolution | Ambleside E | 2:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U16 B | MAR Spurs | vs | NVF Ambush | Vancouver Technical | 8:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U16 B | NVF Vipers | vs | VUFC Karma | Sowden Park | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U16 B | NVF Nitro | vs | RFC Spartans | Inter-River Park #8 | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U16 B | CAU Orange Crush 2001 | vs | NVF Torpedoes | Burnaby North Turf | 1:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U16 B | WVA Totems | vs | NVF Arsenal | Ambleside E | 4:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U16 B | VUFC Cobras | vs | MAR Kickers | University Hill Secondary | 4:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U16 G | KLM Cyclone | vs | SBM United | Memorial South Turf | 8:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U16 G | KIL Phoenix | vs | NVF Maverick-01 | Memorial South Turf | 2:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U16 G | VUFC Santos | vs | VAFC Liberos | Point Grey Turf | 2:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U16 G | CAU Gunners 2001 | vs | NVF Surge-01 | Burnaby North Turf | 3:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U16 S1 | VAFC Titans | vs | SQU United FC-01 | Empire N | 10:15 AM | |
11/26/16 | U16 S1 | RFC Wolves | vs | MAR Blue Aces | Boyd Oval | 11:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U16 S1 | NVF Riptide-01 | vs | VUFC Eagles | William Griffin Turf | 4:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U16 S1 | WVA Spuraways | vs | NVF Storm-01 | Ambleside D | 4:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U16 S2 | VUFC Blitz | vs | KLM Vikings | UBC Warren AT | 9:15 AM | |
11/26/16 | U16 S2 | RCY RC United | vs | CAU Titans 2001 | Queen's Park East Turf | 10:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U16 S2 | WVA Strikers | vs | RFC Cyclones | Ambleside E | 10:15 AM | |
11/26/16 | U16 S2 | KIL Spurs | vs | SBM Strikers | Memorial South Turf | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U16 S2 | NVF Predators | vs | VUFC Vipers | Windsor Turf | 7:30 PM | |
11/26/16 | U17 B | NVF Rangers-00 | vs | WVA Lions | McCartney Creek Park | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U17 B | VUFC Devils | vs | NVF Grizzlies-00 | UBC Warren AT | 12:45 PM | |
11/26/16 | U17 B | NVF Scorpions-00 | vs | NVF Rockets-00 | Inter-River Park #5 | 2:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U17 B | VUFC Troopers | vs | VAFC Wolves | University Hill Secondary | 2:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U17 B | RCY Royal City Gunners | vs | VUFC Olympians | Mercer Oval | 4:00 PM | |
11/25/16 | U17 G1 | SBM United FC | vs | NVF Fury-00 | Byrne Creek Turf | 6:30 PM | |
11/26/16 | U17 G1 | KLM Milan | vs | WVA Spuraways | Memorial South Turf | 10:15 AM | |
11/26/16 | U17 G1 | VUFC Vikings | vs | KLM Santos | Point Grey Turf | 10:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U17 G1 | NVF Torrent-00 | vs | SCST Thunderbirds | William Griffin Turf | 12:00 PM | |
11/25/16 | U17 G2 | VAFC Rangers | vs | VUFC Highlanders | Memorial South Turf | 6:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U17 G2 | ICSF 00As | vs | CAU Impact 2000 | Empire S | 10:15 AM | |
11/26/16 | U17 G2 | CAU Strikers 2000 | vs | SQU United FC-00 | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 12:30 PM | |
11/26/16 | U17 G2 | RFC Gunners | vs | WBN Tigers | Minoru #2 | 3:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U17 S | WVA Strikers | vs | RCY Westminster Royals | Ambleside E | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U17 S | RFC Titans | vs | VUFC Scorpions | Minoru #2 | 1:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U17 S | VAFC Diablo | vs | CAU Predators 2000 | Vancouver Technical | 2:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U17 S | VUFC Rangers | vs | NVF Phantoms-00 | UBC Warren AT | 2:30 PM | |
11/26/16 | U17 S | NVF Riptide-00 | vs | KLM Riptide | Sutherland Turf | 6:15 PM | |
11/25/16 | U18 B1 | NVF Wildfire | vs | VUFC Scraps FC | William Griffin Turf | 7:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U18 B1 | VAFC Thunderbirds | vs | WBN Pickles | Vancouver Technical | 10:15 AM | |
11/26/16 | U18 B1 | RFC Fury | vs | CAU United Maretic | Minoru Park Oval | 11:00 AM | |
11/26/16 | U18 B1 | NVF Ravens | vs | NVF Fireworks | Inter-River Park #5 | 12:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U18 B2 | SBM Terminators | vs | WVA Celtic | Byrne Creek Turf | 10:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U18 B2 | NVF Hawks | vs | VUFC Chargers | Inter-River Park #8 | 2:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U18 B2 | VUFC Stealth | vs | NVF Phoenix | UBC Woods | 2:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U18 B2 | RFC Strikers | vs | KIL Booted Eagles | King George AT | 3:00 PM | |
11/25/16 | U18 G | SBM Timbers | vs | KIL Gladiators | Byrne Creek Turf | 8:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U18 G | VUFC Greycaps | vs | CAU United 99 | Point Grey Turf | 12:15 PM | |
11/26/16 | U18 G | NVF Wild-99 | vs | VAFC Eagles | William Griffin Turf | 2:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U18 G | SQU United FC-99 | vs | SBM Strikers | Brennan Park AT | 2:45 PM | |
11/26/16 | U18 S | WBN Dragons | vs | NVF Storm-99 | Cariboo Oval | 9:30 AM | |
11/26/16 | U18 S | RFC Dragons | vs | WVA Strikers | Richmond High School | 3:00 PM | |
11/26/16 | U18 S | NVF Torrent-99 | vs | RCY Rangers | William Griffin Turf | 7:45 PM |
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #6 December 3, 2016 : November 30, 2016 to December 6, 2016
12/03/16 | U13 B1 | WVA Pumas | vs | MAR Hawks | Ambleside B | 8:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Cannons | vs | NVF Hammerheads | Loutet Park #1 | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U13 B1 | CAU Galaxy 2004 | vs | NVF Galaxy | Burnaby North Turf | 1:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Gunners | vs | NVF Express | Loutet Park #1 | 2:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Tigersharks | vs | RFC Thunder | Loutet Park #3 | 2:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U13 B2 | RCY Madrid | vs | VAFC Avalanche | Mercer Oval | 9:45 AM | |
12/03/16 | U13 B2 | CAU Warriors 2004 | vs | VUFC Hawks | Cariboo Oval | 11:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U13 B2 | NVF Fusion | vs | VUFC Bandits | Loutet Park #3 | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U13 B2 | NVF Thrashers | vs | RCY Vipers | Kirkstone Park | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U13 B2 | RFC Rockets | vs | NVF Lions | Richmond High School | 1:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U13 B2 | VUFC Timberwolves | vs | NVF Bombers | Trillium West | 1:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U13 B2 | VAFC Lightning Bolts | vs | WVA Vipers | Andy Livingstone E | 5:30 PM | |
12/02/16 | U13 G | VAFC Savage | vs | ICSF 04Juventus | Vancouver Technical | 6:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U13 G | VUFC Aces | vs | SBM Spartans | UBC Woods | 9:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U13 G | SBM Spitfires | vs | CAU Spartans 2004 | Byrne Creek Turf | 9:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U13 G | WVA Spuraways | vs | MAR Gunners | Ambleside B | 10:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U13 G | NVF Surge-04 | vs | RFC Strikers | Confederation Turf | 10:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U13 G | WBN Galaxy | vs | NVF Fury-04 | Burnaby Central School | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U13 G | MAR Waves | vs | KLM Mustangs | Trillium West | 6:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U13 S1 | VAFC Tornado | vs | NVF Riptide-04 | Andy Livingstone E | 10:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U13 S1 | NVF Maverick-04 | vs | VUFC Spurs | Kirkstone Park | 10:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U13 S1 | SQU United FC-04 | vs | KIL Real Barca | Brennan Park AT | 10:45 AM | |
12/03/16 | U13 S1 | RFC Avengers | vs | WSC Sea 2 Sky United | Richmond High School | 11:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U13 S1 | CAU Wolves 2004 | vs | NVF Inferno-04 | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 4:00 PM | |
12/02/16 | U13 S2 | WBN Revolution | vs | WVA Titans | Burnaby Lake West #3 | 6:30 PM | |
12/03/16 | U13 S2 | RCY Blue FC | vs | VAFC Devils | Mercer Oval | 11:15 AM | |
12/03/16 | U13 S2 | WVA Rovers | vs | KLM Pacers | Ambleside B | 11:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U13 S2 | VUFC Demons | vs | CAU Storm 2004 | Trillium West | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U13 S2 | VAFC Wolverines | vs | VUFC Renegades | Andy Livingstone E | 4:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 B1 | NVF Hornet-03 | vs | NVF Tomcat-03 | Roche Point Park | 2:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 B1 | VUFC Fireballs | vs | CAU Strikers 2003 | Trillium East | 2:30 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 B1 | CAU Eagles 2003 | vs | RFC Stars | Cariboo Oval | 3:30 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 B1 | SBM Storm | vs | KIL Spitfires | Byrne Creek Turf | 4:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 B2 | KLM 03Fury | vs | VAFC United | Hillcrest Dinmont | 10:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U14 B2 | NVF Raptor-03 | vs | RFC Eagles | Roche Point Park | 10:15 AM | |
12/03/16 | U14 B2 | VUFC Trojans | vs | NVF Thunderbolt-03 | Trillium East | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 B2 | NVF Phantom-03 | vs | WVA Pumas | Roche Point Park | 12:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 B2 | RFC Knights | vs | RCY Avengers | King George AT | 1:30 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 B2 | VUFC 03Raptors | vs | VUFC Gladiators | University Hill Secondary | 2:15 PM | |
12/02/16 | U14 G1 | SBM United FC03 | vs | ICSF 03Inter | Byrne Creek Turf | 6:30 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 G1 | NVF Surge-03 | vs | CAU Mustangs 2003 | William Griffin Turf | 10:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U14 G1 | RFC Rangers | vs | WBN Galaxy | Minoru #2 | 1:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 G1 | VUFC Black Rangers | vs | NVF Fury-03 | Point Grey Turf | 2:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 G1 | CAU Sporting 2003 | vs | MAR Storm | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 2:30 PM | |
12/02/16 | U14 G2 | VAFC Dynamo | vs | SQU United FC-03 | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 G2 | WVA United | vs | RCY Royal City Impact | Ambleside D | 8:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U14 G2 | WBN Revolution | vs | KLM Athletics | Burnaby Central School | 2:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 S1 | CAU Chargers 2003 | vs | KLM Stealth | Burnaby Lake West #4 | 8:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U14 S1 | WVA Strikers | vs | RFC Lions | Ambleside E | 8:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U14 S1 | VUFC Pumas | vs | WSC Sea 2 Sky Rapids | Point Grey Turf | 9:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U14 S1 | VUFC T-Birds | vs | WBN Impact | Trillium West | 2:30 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 S1 | NVF Flames-03 | vs | NVF Storm-03 | Sutherland Turf | 4:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 S1 | NVF Maverick-03 | vs | WVA Rovers | Windsor Turf | 6:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 S1 | ICSF 03Napoli | vs | VUFC Snipers | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 S2 | MAR Blues | vs | VAFC Santos | Oak Park E | 11:15 AM | |
12/03/16 | U14 S2 | VUFC Ajax FC | vs | RCY Lions | Trillium East | 1:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 S2 | NVF Nighthawk-03 | vs | KLM Warriors | Sowden Park | 2:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U14 S2 | SBM Dynamite | vs | NVF Spitfire-03 | Byrne Creek Turf | 2:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U15 B1 | RFC Strikers | vs | NVF Arsenal | Richmond High School | 9:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U15 B1 | NVF Ambush | vs | VAFC Fury | Inter-River Park #7 | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U15 B1 | NVF Blast | vs | NVF Raiders | Inter-River Park #7 | 2:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U15 B2 | NVF Nitro | vs | NVF Snipers | Inter-River Park #5 | 10:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U15 B2 | VUFC Guardians | vs | WVA Eagles | UBC Woods | 12:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U15 B2 | RCY Phantoms | vs | VUFC Stallions | Mercer Oval | 2:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U15 B2 | RFC Storm | vs | SBM South Siders | Minoru #2 | 3:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U15 G1 | VAFC Lightning | vs | CAU Thunder 2002 | Empire N | 10:15 AM | |
12/03/16 | U15 G1 | WVA United | vs | SQU United FC-02 | Ambleside E | 10:15 AM | |
12/03/16 | U15 G1 | VUFC Gunners | vs | VUFC Golazos | UBC Woods | 10:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U15 G1 | NVF Fury-02 | vs | WBN Galaxy | Confederation Turf | 1:45 PM | |
12/03/16 | U15 G2 | ICSF 02Juventus | vs | VAFC Spartans | Empire S | 8:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U15 G2 | RFC Renegades | vs | SCST Eagles | Minoru #3 | 9:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U15 G2 | SBM United FC | vs | NVF Storm-02 | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
12/02/16 | U15 S1 | VAFC Rebels | vs | NVF Riptide-02 | Empire S | 6:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U15 S1 | CAU Vipers 2002 | vs | SBM Average Joes | Cariboo Oval | 1:30 PM | |
12/03/16 | U15 S1 | VUFC Dragons | vs | RCY New West Thunder | UBC Woods | 2:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U15 S1 | VUFC Force | vs | KIL 02Lightning | UBC Woods | 3:45 PM | |
12/03/16 | U15 S1 | NVF Flames-02 | vs | VUFC Coriolis | William Griffin Turf | 6:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U15 S2 | VAFC Impact | vs | CAU Titanium 2002 | Empire N | 8:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U15 S2 | MAR 02Phoenix | vs | WBN Revolution | Oak Park E | 12:30 PM | |
12/03/16 | U15 S2 | WVA Strikers | vs | RFC Dragons | Ambleside E | 2:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U16 B | MAR Kickers | vs | CAU Orange Crush 2001 | Vancouver Technical | 8:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U16 B | NVF Torpedoes | vs | NVF Vipers | Sowden Park | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U16 B | NVF Arsenal | vs | VUFC Cobras | Inter-River Park #8 | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U16 B | NVF Ambush | vs | NVF Nitro | Inter-River Park #5 | 2:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U16 B | RFC Spartans | vs | WVA Totems | Richmond High School | 3:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U16 B | VUFC Karma | vs | MAR Spurs | University Hill Secondary | 4:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U16 G | RFC Crew | vs | CAU Gunners 2001 | Minoru Park Oval | 11:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U16 G | NVF Surge-01 | vs | VUFC Santos | William Griffin Turf | 2:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U16 G | VAFC Liberos | vs | KIL Phoenix | Vancouver Technical | 2:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U16 G | NVF Maverick-01 | vs | KLM Cyclone | Windsor Turf | 7:30 PM | |
12/03/16 | U16 S1 | MAR Blue Aces | vs | VAFC Titans | Vancouver Technical | 10:15 AM | |
12/03/16 | U16 S1 | VUFC Eagles | vs | RFC Wolves | Point Grey Turf | 10:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U16 S1 | SQU United FC-01 | vs | WVA Spuraways | Brennan Park AT | 2:45 PM | |
12/03/16 | U16 S1 | NVF Storm-01 | vs | NVF Riptide-01 | William Griffin Turf | 4:00 PM | |
12/02/16 | U16 S2 | CAU Titans 2001 | vs | KIL Spurs | Burnaby North Turf | 8:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U16 S2 | VUFC Vipers | vs | WVA Strikers | UBC Warren AT | 9:15 AM | |
12/03/16 | U16 S2 | RFC Cyclones | vs | VUFC Blitz | Minoru #3 | 11:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U16 S2 | SBM Strikers | vs | NVF Predators | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
12/03/16 | U16 S2 | KLM Vikings | vs | RCY RC United | Trillium East | 6:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U17 B | VAFC Wolves | vs | RCY Royal City Gunners | Empire N | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U17 B | NVF Grizzlies-00 | vs | VUFC Troopers | McCartney Creek Park | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U17 B | VUFC Olympians | vs | NVF Rangers-00 | UBC Warren AT | 12:45 PM | |
12/03/16 | U17 B | NVF Rockets-00 | vs | VUFC Devils | McCartney Creek Park | 2:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U17 B | WVA Lions | vs | NVF Sabres-00 | Ambleside E | 4:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U17 G1 | KLM Santos | vs | KLM Milan | Memorial South Turf | 10:15 AM | |
12/03/16 | U17 G1 | SCST Thunderbirds | vs | VUFC Vikings | Kinnickinnick Park | 11:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U17 G1 | NVF Fury-00 | vs | NVF Torrent-00 | William Griffin Turf | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U17 G1 | WVA Spuraways | vs | SBM United FC | Ambleside D | 4:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U17 G2 | WBN Tigers | vs | ICSF 00As | Burnaby Central School | 10:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U17 G2 | VUFC Highlanders | vs | RFC Gunners | UBC Warren AT | 11:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U17 G2 | CAU Impact 2000 | vs | CAU Strikers 2000 | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 12:30 PM | |
12/03/16 | U17 G2 | SQU United FC-00 | vs | VAFC Rangers | Brennan Park AT | 12:45 PM | |
12/02/16 | U17 S | CAU Predators 2000 | vs | WVA Strikers | Burnaby Lake West #2 | 7:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U17 S | KLM Riptide | vs | VUFC Rangers | Memorial South Turf | 8:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U17 S | VUFC Scorpions | vs | NVF Riptide-00 | UBC Warren AT | 2:30 PM | |
12/03/16 | U17 S | RCY Westminster Royals | vs | RFC Titans | Mercer Oval | 4:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U17 S | NVF Phantoms-00 | vs | VAFC Diablo | Sutherland Turf | 6:15 PM | |
12/02/16 | U18 B1 | VUFC Scraps FC | vs | NVF Ravens | Jericho Turf | 6:15 PM | |
12/02/16 | U18 B1 | NVF Fireworks | vs | RFC Fury | William Griffin Turf | 7:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U18 B1 | WBN Pickles | vs | NVF Wildfire | Cariboo Oval | 9:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U18 B1 | CAU United Maretic | vs | VAFC Thunderbirds | Burnaby North Turf | 11:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U18 B2 | WVA Celtic | vs | VUFC Stealth | Ambleside E | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U18 B2 | KIL Booted Eagles | vs | SBM Terminators | Memorial South Turf | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U18 B2 | NVF Phoenix | vs | VUFC Pistons | Inter-River Park #8 | 2:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U18 B2 | VUFC Chargers | vs | RFC Strikers | UBC Warren AT | 4:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U18 G | SBM Strikers | vs | SBM Timbers | Byrne Creek Turf | 10:30 AM | |
12/03/16 | U18 G | VAFC Eagles | vs | VUFC Greycaps | Vancouver Technical | 12:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U18 G | VUFC Predators | vs | NVF Wild-99 | Point Grey Turf | 12:15 PM | |
12/03/16 | U18 G | CAU United 99 | vs | SQU United FC-99 | Burnaby North Turf | 3:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U18 S | RCY Rangers | vs | WVA Strikers | Queen's Park East Turf | 10:00 AM | |
12/03/16 | U18 S | RFC Dragons | vs | NVF Storm-99 | Richmond High School | 3:00 PM | |
12/03/16 | U18 S | NVF Torrent-99 | vs | WBN Dragons | William Griffin Turf | 7:45 PM |
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #7 December 10, 2016 : December 7, 2016 to December 13, 2016
12/10/16 | U13 B1 | MAR Hawks | vs | NVF Cannons | Oak Park E | 10:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Express | vs | NVF Tigersharks | Loutet Park #1 | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 B1 | RFC Thunder | vs | WBN Impact | King George AT | 1:30 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Hammerheads | vs | NVF Galaxy | Loutet Park #3 | 2:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 B1 | NVF Gunners | vs | CAU Galaxy 2004 | Loutet Park #1 | 2:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 B2 | VUFC Bandits | vs | NVF Thrashers | UBC Woods | 9:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U13 B2 | RCY Vipers | vs | VAFC Lightning Bolts | Mercer Oval | 9:45 AM | |
12/10/16 | U13 B2 | WVA Vipers | vs | CAU Warriors 2004 | Ambleside B | 10:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U13 B2 | NVF Lions | vs | NVF Bombers | Kirkstone Park | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 B2 | NVF Fusion | vs | VUFC Timberwolves | Loutet Park #3 | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 B2 | VUFC Hawks | vs | RCY Madrid | Trillium West | 1:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 B2 | VAFC Avalanche | vs | RFC Rockets | Andy Livingstone E | 5:30 PM | |
12/09/16 | U13 G | VAFC Savage | vs | MAR Waves | Vancouver Technical | 6:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 G | CAU Spartans 2004 | vs | NVF Surge-04 | Burnaby Lake West #4 | 8:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U13 G | SBM Spartans | vs | KLM Mustangs | Byrne Creek Turf | 9:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U13 G | RFC Strikers | vs | WVA Spuraways | Minoru #3 | 9:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U13 G | NVF Fury-04 | vs | VUFC Aces | Confederation Turf | 10:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U13 G | MAR Gunners | vs | WBN Galaxy | Trillium West | 6:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 G | ICSF 04Juventus | vs | SBM Spitfires | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 S1 | KIL Real Barca | vs | RFC Avengers | Andy Livingston W | 8:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U13 S1 | NVF Maverick-04 | vs | CAU Wolves 2004 | Kirkstone Park | 10:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U13 S1 | WSC Sea 2 Sky United | vs | VAFC Tornado | Myrtle Philip Elementary School | 12:45 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 S1 | VUFC Spurs | vs | SQU United FC-04 | Trillium East | 1:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 S1 | NVF Riptide-04 | vs | NVF Inferno-04 | Kirkstone Park | 2:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 S2 | KLM Pacers | vs | VUFC Demons | Hillcrest Dinmont | 11:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U13 S2 | WVA Titans | vs | WVA Rovers | Ambleside B | 11:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U13 S2 | VUFC Renegades | vs | WBN Revolution | Trillium West | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 S2 | CAU Storm 2004 | vs | VAFC Devils | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 4:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U13 S2 | VAFC Wolverines | vs | RCY Blue FC | Andy Livingstone E | 4:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 B1 | RFC Stars | vs | NVF Hornet-03 | Richmond High School | 9:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U14 B1 | NVF Tomcat-03 | vs | VUFC Fireballs | Roche Point Park | 2:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 B1 | CAU Strikers 2003 | vs | KIL Spitfires | Cariboo Oval | 3:30 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 B1 | SBM Storm | vs | CAU Eagles 2003 | Byrne Creek Turf | 4:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 B2 | WVA Pumas | vs | KLM 03Fury | Ambleside B | 8:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U14 B2 | NVF Thunderbolt-03 | vs | NVF Phantom-03 | Roche Point Park | 10:15 AM | |
12/10/16 | U14 B2 | RFC Eagles | vs | VUFC Gladiators | Richmond High School | 11:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U14 B2 | VAFC United | vs | RFC Knights | Empire N | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 B2 | VUFC Trojans | vs | VUFC 03Raptors | Trillium East | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 B2 | RCY Avengers | vs | NVF Raptor-03 | Mercer Oval | 12:45 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 G1 | WBN Galaxy | vs | VUFC Black Rangers | Burnaby Central School | 8:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U14 G1 | NVF Fury-03 | vs | CAU Mustangs 2003 | William Griffin Turf | 10:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U14 G1 | ICSF 03Inter | vs | RFC Rangers | Beaconsfield Park | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 G1 | MAR Storm | vs | SBM United FC03 | Vancouver Technical | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 G1 | CAU Sporting 2003 | vs | NVF Surge-03 | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 2:30 PM | |
12/09/16 | U14 G2 | KLM Athletics | vs | WVA United | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 G2 | SQU United FC-03 | vs | WBN Revolution | Brennan Park AT | 12:45 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 G2 | RCY Royal City Impact | vs | VAFC Dynamo | Mercer Oval | 12:45 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 S1 | WVA Strikers | vs | NVF Maverick-03 | Ambleside E | 8:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U14 S1 | WBN Impact | vs | VUFC Pumas | Burnaby Central School | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 S1 | KLM Stealth | vs | ICSF 03Napoli | Hillcrest Dinmont | 1:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 S1 | RFC Lions | vs | VUFC T-Birds | Richmond High School | 1:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 S1 | VUFC Snipers | vs | WVA Rovers | Trillium West | 2:30 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 S1 | WSC Sea 2 Sky Rapids | vs | NVF Flames-03 | Myrtle Philip Elementary School | 2:30 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 S1 | NVF Storm-03 | vs | CAU Chargers 2003 | Windsor Turf | 6:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 S2 | VAFC Santos | vs | NVF Nighthawk-03 | Andy Livingstone E | 10:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U14 S2 | RCY Lions | vs | WVA Titans | Mercer Oval | 11:15 AM | |
12/10/16 | U14 S2 | NVF Spitfire-03 | vs | VUFC Ajax FC | Confederation Turf | 1:45 PM | |
12/10/16 | U14 S2 | KLM Warriors | vs | SBM Dynamite | Trillium East | 6:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U15 B1 | NVF Arsenal | vs | VUFC Jags | Inter-River Park #7 | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U15 B1 | NVF Raiders | vs | RFC Strikers | Inter-River Park #7 | 2:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U15 B1 | VAFC Fury | vs | NVF Blast | Trillium East | 2:30 PM | |
12/10/16 | U15 B2 | WVA Eagles | vs | SBM South Siders | Ambleside D | 8:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U15 B2 | NVF Snipers | vs | VUFC Guardians | Inter-River Park #5 | 10:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U15 B2 | VUFC Stallions | vs | NVF Nitro | UBC Woods | 12:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U15 B2 | RFC Storm | vs | RCY Phantoms | Minoru #2 | 3:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U15 G1 | WBN Galaxy | vs | VAFC Lightning | Burnaby Central School | 10:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U15 G1 | VUFC Gunners | vs | NVF Fury-02 | UBC Woods | 10:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U15 G1 | SQU United FC-02 | vs | VUFC Golazos | Brennan Park AT | 10:45 AM | |
12/10/16 | U15 G1 | CAU Thunder 2002 | vs | WVA United | Burnaby North Turf | 11:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U15 G2 | VAFC Spartans | vs | RFC Renegades | Empire N | 8:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U15 G2 | SCST Eagles | vs | SBM United FC | Kinnickinnick Park | 1:30 PM | |
12/10/16 | U15 G2 | NVF Storm-02 | vs | ICSF 02Juventus | Sutherland Turf | 4:15 PM | |
12/09/16 | U15 S1 | VAFC Rebels | vs | VUFC Force | Empire S | 6:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U15 S1 | RCY New West Thunder | vs | NVF Flames-02 | Mercer Oval | 2:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U15 S1 | SBM Average Joes | vs | VUFC Dragons | Byrne Creek Turf | 2:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U15 S1 | VUFC Coriolis | vs | KIL 02Lightning | UBC Woods | 3:45 PM | |
12/10/16 | U15 S1 | NVF Riptide-02 | vs | CAU Vipers 2002 | William Griffin Turf | 6:00 PM | |
12/09/16 | U15 S2 | CAU Titanium 2002 | vs | WVA Strikers | Burnaby North Turf | 8:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U15 S2 | RFC Dragons | vs | MAR 02Phoenix | Minoru #3 | 11:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U15 S2 | WBN Revolution | vs | VAFC Impact | Burnaby Central School | 2:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U16 B | MAR Spurs | vs | NVF Torpedoes | Vancouver Technical | 8:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U16 B | NVF Vipers | vs | MAR Kickers | Sowden Park | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U16 B | NVF Nitro | vs | VUFC Karma | Inter-River Park #8 | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U16 B | CAU Orange Crush 2001 | vs | NVF Arsenal | Burnaby North Turf | 1:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U16 B | NVF Ambush | vs | RFC Spartans | Inter-River Park #5 | 2:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U16 B | VUFC Cobras | vs | WVA Totems | University Hill Secondary | 4:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U16 G | KLM Cyclone | vs | KIL Phoenix | Memorial South Turf | 8:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U16 G | VUFC Santos | vs | RFC Crew | Point Grey Turf | 2:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U16 G | NVF Surge-01 | vs | VAFC Liberos | William Griffin Turf | 2:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U16 G | CAU Gunners 2001 | vs | SBM United | Burnaby North Turf | 3:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U16 S1 | VAFC Titans | vs | VUFC Eagles | Empire N | 10:15 AM | |
12/10/16 | U16 S1 | RFC Wolves | vs | NVF Riptide-01 | Boyd Oval | 11:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U16 S1 | WVA Spuraways | vs | MAR Blue Aces | Ambleside D | 4:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U16 S1 | NVF Storm-01 | vs | SQU United FC-01 | William Griffin Turf | 4:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U16 S2 | VUFC Blitz | vs | WVA Strikers | UBC Warren AT | 9:15 AM | |
12/10/16 | U16 S2 | RCY RC United | vs | RFC Cyclones | Queen's Park East Turf | 10:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U16 S2 | KIL Spurs | vs | KLM Vikings | Memorial South Turf | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U16 S2 | SBM Strikers | vs | VUFC Vipers | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
12/10/16 | U16 S2 | NVF Predators | vs | CAU Titans 2001 | Windsor Turf | 7:30 PM | |
12/10/16 | U17 B | NVF Rangers-00 | vs | VAFC Wolves | McCartney Creek Park | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U17 B | VUFC Devils | vs | NVF Scorpions-00 | UBC Warren AT | 12:45 PM | |
12/10/16 | U17 B | NVF Sabres-00 | vs | VUFC Olympians | McCartney Creek Park | 2:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U17 B | VUFC Troopers | vs | NVF Rockets-00 | University Hill Secondary | 2:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U17 B | RCY Royal City Gunners | vs | NVF Grizzlies-00 | Mercer Oval | 4:00 PM | |
12/09/16 | U17 G1 | SBM United FC | vs | KLM Milan | Byrne Creek Turf | 6:30 PM | |
12/10/16 | U17 G1 | KLM Santos | vs | SCST Thunderbirds | Memorial South Turf | 10:15 AM | |
12/10/16 | U17 G1 | VUFC Vikings | vs | NVF Fury-00 | Point Grey Turf | 10:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U17 G1 | NVF Torrent-00 | vs | WVA Spuraways | William Griffin Turf | 12:00 PM | |
12/09/16 | U17 G2 | VAFC Rangers | vs | CAU Impact 2000 | Memorial South Turf | 6:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U17 G2 | ICSF 00As | vs | RFC Gunners | Empire S | 10:15 AM | |
12/10/16 | U17 G2 | VUFC Highlanders | vs | SQU United FC-00 | UBC Warren AT | 11:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U17 G2 | CAU Strikers 2000 | vs | WBN Tigers | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 12:30 PM | |
12/10/16 | U17 S | WVA Strikers | vs | NVF Phantoms-00 | Ambleside E | 12:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U17 S | RFC Titans | vs | CAU Predators 2000 | Minoru #2 | 1:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U17 S | VAFC Diablo | vs | VUFC Rangers | Vancouver Technical | 2:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U17 S | VUFC Scorpions | vs | KLM Riptide | UBC Warren AT | 2:30 PM | |
12/10/16 | U17 S | NVF Riptide-00 | vs | RCY Westminster Royals | Sutherland Turf | 6:15 PM | |
12/09/16 | U18 B1 | VUFC Scraps FC | vs | WBN Pickles | Jericho Turf | 6:15 PM | |
12/09/16 | U18 B1 | NVF Wildfire | vs | CAU United Maretic | William Griffin Turf | 7:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U18 B1 | VAFC Thunderbirds | vs | NVF Fireworks | Vancouver Technical | 10:15 AM | |
12/10/16 | U18 B1 | RFC Fury | vs | NVF Ravens | Minoru Park Oval | 11:00 AM | |
12/10/16 | U18 B2 | SBM Terminators | vs | VUFC Chargers | Byrne Creek Turf | 10:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U18 B2 | VUFC Stealth | vs | KIL Booted Eagles | UBC Woods | 2:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U18 B2 | RFC Strikers | vs | NVF Hawks | King George AT | 3:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U18 B2 | VUFC Pistons | vs | WVA Celtic | UBC Warren AT | 4:15 PM | |
12/09/16 | U18 G | SBM Timbers | vs | CAU United 99 | Byrne Creek Turf | 8:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U18 G | VUFC Greycaps | vs | NVF Wild-99 | Point Grey Turf | 12:15 PM | |
12/10/16 | U18 G | KIL Gladiators | vs | VUFC Predators | Memorial South Turf | 2:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U18 G | SQU United FC-99 | vs | VAFC Eagles | Brennan Park AT | 2:45 PM | |
12/10/16 | U18 S | WBN Dragons | vs | RFC Dragons | Cariboo Oval | 9:30 AM | |
12/10/16 | U18 S | WVA Strikers | vs | NVF Torrent-99 | Ambleside E | 2:00 PM | |
12/10/16 | U18 S | NVF Storm-99 | vs | RCY Rangers | William Griffin Turf | 7:45 PM |
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #8 December 17, 2016 : December 14, 2016 to December 20, 2016
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #9 December 24, 2016 : December 21, 2016 to December 27, 2016
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #10 December 31, 2016 : December 28, 2016 to January 3, 2017
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #11 January 7, 2017 : January 4, 2017 to January 10, 2017
1/07/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Express | vs | NVF Galaxy | Loutet Park #1 | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 B1 | CAU Galaxy 2004 | vs | WBN Impact | Burnaby North Turf | 1:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 B1 | RFC Thunder | vs | NVF Hammerheads | King George AT | 1:30 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Gunners | vs | NVF Cannons | Loutet Park #1 | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Tigersharks | vs | WVA Pumas | Loutet Park #3 | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 B2 | VUFC Bandits | vs | RFC Rockets | UBC Woods | 9:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U13 B2 | RCY Vipers | vs | NVF Bombers | Mercer Oval | 9:45 AM | |
1/07/17 | U13 B2 | WVA Vipers | vs | NVF Lions | Ambleside B | 10:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U13 B2 | NVF Fusion | vs | RCY Madrid | Loutet Park #3 | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 B2 | NVF Thrashers | vs | CAU Warriors 2004 | Kirkstone Park | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 B2 | VUFC Hawks | vs | VAFC Avalanche | Trillium West | 1:15 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 B2 | VAFC Lightning Bolts | vs | VUFC Timberwolves | Andy Livingstone E | 5:30 PM | |
1/06/17 | U13 G | VAFC Savage | vs | WBN Galaxy | Vancouver Technical | 6:15 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 G | CAU Spartans 2004 | vs | KLM Mustangs | Burnaby Lake West #4 | 8:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U13 G | RFC Strikers | vs | SBM Spartans | Minoru #3 | 9:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U13 G | SBM Spitfires | vs | WVA Spuraways | Byrne Creek Turf | 9:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U13 G | NVF Surge-04 | vs | MAR Waves | Confederation Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U13 G | MAR Gunners | vs | NVF Fury-04 | Trillium West | 6:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 G | ICSF 04Juventus | vs | VUFC Aces | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 S1 | VAFC Tornado | vs | SQU United FC-04 | Andy Livingstone E | 10:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U13 S1 | NVF Inferno-04 | vs | NVF Maverick-04 | Kirkstone Park | 10:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U13 S1 | RFC Avengers | vs | CAU Wolves 2004 | Richmond High School | 11:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U13 S1 | WSC Sea 2 Sky United | vs | KIL Real Barca | Myrtle Philip Elementary School | 12:45 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 S1 | NVF Riptide-04 | vs | VUFC Spurs | Kirkstone Park | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 S2 | KLM Pacers | vs | WVA Titans | Hillcrest Dinmont | 11:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U13 S2 | WVA Rovers | vs | RCY Blue FC | Ambleside B | 11:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U13 S2 | VUFC Demons | vs | WBN Revolution | Trillium West | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 S2 | CAU Storm 2004 | vs | VUFC Renegades | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 4:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U13 S2 | VAFC Devils | vs | VAFC Wolverines | Andy Livingstone E | 4:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 B1 | KIL Spitfires | vs | NVF Hornet-03 | Andy Livingston W | 10:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U14 B1 | NVF Tomcat-03 | vs | RFC Stars | Roche Point Park | 2:15 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 B1 | VUFC Fireballs | vs | SBM Storm | Trillium East | 2:30 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 B1 | CAU Strikers 2003 | vs | CAU Eagles 2003 | Cariboo Oval | 3:30 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 B2 | WVA Pumas | vs | RFC Eagles | Ambleside B | 8:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U14 B2 | NVF Thunderbolt-03 | vs | VUFC Gladiators | Roche Point Park | 10:15 AM | |
1/07/17 | U14 B2 | VAFC United | vs | RCY Avengers | Empire N | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 B2 | VUFC Trojans | vs | NVF Raptor-03 | Trillium East | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 B2 | NVF Phantom-03 | vs | RFC Knights | Roche Point Park | 12:15 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 B2 | VUFC 03Raptors | vs | KLM 03Fury | University Hill Secondary | 2:15 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 G1 | WBN Galaxy | vs | ICSF 03Inter | Burnaby Central School | 8:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U14 G1 | NVF Fury-03 | vs | MAR Storm | William Griffin Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U14 G1 | RFC Rangers | vs | NVF Surge-03 | Minoru #2 | 1:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 G1 | VUFC Black Rangers | vs | SBM United FC03 | Point Grey Turf | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 G1 | CAU Mustangs 2003 | vs | CAU Sporting 2003 | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 2:30 PM | |
1/06/17 | U14 G2 | KLM Athletics | vs | WBN Revolution | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 G2 | RCY Royal City Impact | vs | WVA United | Mercer Oval | 12:45 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 G2 | SQU United FC-03 | vs | VAFC Dynamo | Brennan Park AT | 12:45 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 S1 | WVA Strikers | vs | CAU Chargers 2003 | Ambleside E | 8:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U14 S1 | VUFC Pumas | vs | NVF Maverick-03 | Point Grey Turf | 9:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U14 S1 | WBN Impact | vs | WVA Rovers | Burnaby Central School | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 S1 | RFC Lions | vs | ICSF 03Napoli | Richmond High School | 1:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 S1 | WSC Sea 2 Sky Rapids | vs | VUFC Snipers | Myrtle Philip Elementary School | 2:30 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 S1 | VUFC T-Birds | vs | NVF Flames-03 | Trillium West | 2:30 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 S1 | NVF Storm-03 | vs | KLM Stealth | Windsor Turf | 6:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 S2 | RCY Lions | vs | VAFC Santos | Mercer Oval | 11:15 AM | |
1/07/17 | U14 S2 | VUFC Ajax FC | vs | NVF Nighthawk-03 | Trillium East | 1:15 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 S2 | NVF Spitfire-03 | vs | KLM Warriors | Confederation Turf | 1:45 PM | |
1/07/17 | U14 S2 | WVA Titans | vs | MAR Blues | Ambleside B | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U15 B1 | VUFC Jags | vs | NVF Blast | UBC Warren AT | 11:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U15 B1 | NVF Arsenal | vs | NVF Ambush | Inter-River Park #7 | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U15 B1 | NVF Raiders | vs | VAFC Fury | Inter-River Park #7 | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U15 B2 | WVA Eagles | vs | RCY Phantoms | Ambleside D | 8:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U15 B2 | NVF Snipers | vs | VUFC Stallions | Inter-River Park #5 | 10:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U15 B2 | VUFC Guardians | vs | RFC Storm | UBC Woods | 12:15 PM | |
1/07/17 | U15 B2 | SBM South Siders | vs | NVF Nitro | Byrne Creek Turf | 4:15 PM | |
1/07/17 | U15 G1 | WVA United | vs | VUFC Gunners | Ambleside E | 10:15 AM | |
1/07/17 | U15 G1 | VUFC Golazos | vs | VAFC Lightning | UBC Woods | 10:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U15 G1 | SQU United FC-02 | vs | NVF Fury-02 | Brennan Park AT | 10:45 AM | |
1/07/17 | U15 G1 | CAU Thunder 2002 | vs | WBN Galaxy | Burnaby North Turf | 11:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U15 G2 | VAFC Spartans | vs | ICSF 02Juventus | Empire N | 8:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U15 G2 | SCST Eagles | vs | RFC Renegades | Kinnickinnick Park | 1:30 PM | |
1/07/17 | U15 G2 | NVF Storm-02 | vs | SBM United FC | Sutherland Turf | 4:15 PM | |
1/06/17 | U15 S1 | KIL 02Lightning | vs | VAFC Rebels | Empire S | 6:15 PM | |
1/07/17 | U15 S1 | VUFC Dragons | vs | VUFC Force | UBC Woods | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U15 S1 | RCY New West Thunder | vs | SBM Average Joes | Mercer Oval | 2:15 PM | |
1/07/17 | U15 S1 | VUFC Coriolis | vs | NVF Riptide-02 | UBC Woods | 3:45 PM | |
1/07/17 | U15 S1 | NVF Flames-02 | vs | CAU Vipers 2002 | William Griffin Turf | 6:00 PM | |
1/06/17 | U15 S2 | CAU Titanium 2002 | vs | VAFC Impact | Burnaby North Turf | 8:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U15 S2 | RFC Dragons | vs | WVA Strikers | Minoru #3 | 11:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U15 S2 | WBN Revolution | vs | MAR 02Phoenix | Burnaby Central School | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U16 B | MAR Spurs | vs | VUFC Cobras | Vancouver Technical | 8:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U16 B | NVF Vipers | vs | CAU Orange Crush 2001 | Sowden Park | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U16 B | NVF Nitro | vs | WVA Totems | Inter-River Park #8 | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U16 B | NVF Ambush | vs | NVF Arsenal | Inter-River Park #5 | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U16 B | RFC Spartans | vs | NVF Torpedoes | Richmond High School | 3:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U16 B | VUFC Karma | vs | MAR Kickers | University Hill Secondary | 4:00 PM | |
1/06/17 | U16 G | SBM United | vs | VAFC Liberos | Byrne Creek Turf | 8:15 PM | |
1/07/17 | U16 G | KLM Cyclone | vs | VUFC Santos | Memorial South Turf | 8:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U16 G | KIL Phoenix | vs | NVF Surge-01 | Memorial South Turf | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U16 G | NVF Maverick-01 | vs | RFC Crew | Windsor Turf | 7:30 PM | |
1/07/17 | U16 S1 | VAFC Titans | vs | WVA Spuraways | Empire N | 10:15 AM | |
1/07/17 | U16 S1 | VUFC Eagles | vs | NVF Storm-01 | Point Grey Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U16 S1 | RFC Wolves | vs | SQU United FC-01 | Boyd Oval | 11:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U16 S1 | NVF Riptide-01 | vs | MAR Blue Aces | William Griffin Turf | 4:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U16 S2 | VUFC Blitz | vs | NVF Predators | UBC Warren AT | 9:15 AM | |
1/07/17 | U16 S2 | RCY RC United | vs | KIL Spurs | Queen's Park East Turf | 10:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U16 S2 | WVA Strikers | vs | SBM Strikers | Ambleside E | 10:15 AM | |
1/07/17 | U16 S2 | RFC Cyclones | vs | CAU Titans 2001 | Minoru #3 | 11:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U16 S2 | KLM Vikings | vs | VUFC Vipers | Trillium East | 6:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U17 B | NVF Rangers-00 | vs | VUFC Devils | McCartney Creek Park | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U17 B | VUFC Olympians | vs | NVF Grizzlies-00 | UBC Warren AT | 12:45 PM | |
1/07/17 | U17 B | NVF Sabres-00 | vs | NVF Scorpions-00 | McCartney Creek Park | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U17 B | RCY Royal City Gunners | vs | VUFC Troopers | Mercer Oval | 4:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U17 B | WVA Lions | vs | NVF Rockets-00 | Ambleside E | 4:00 PM | |
1/06/17 | U17 G1 | SBM United FC | vs | SCST Thunderbirds | Byrne Creek Turf | 6:30 PM | |
1/07/17 | U17 G1 | KLM Milan | vs | NVF Fury-00 | Memorial South Turf | 10:15 AM | |
1/07/17 | U17 G1 | NVF Torrent-00 | vs | VUFC Vikings | William Griffin Turf | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U17 G1 | WVA Spuraways | vs | KLM Santos | Ambleside D | 4:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U17 G2 | WBN Tigers | vs | VUFC Highlanders | Burnaby Central School | 10:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U17 G2 | ICSF 00As | vs | SQU United FC-00 | Empire S | 10:15 AM | |
1/07/17 | U17 G2 | CAU Strikers 2000 | vs | VAFC Rangers | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 12:30 PM | |
1/07/17 | U17 G2 | RFC Gunners | vs | CAU Impact 2000 | Minoru #2 | 3:00 PM | |
1/06/17 | U17 S | CAU Predators 2000 | vs | KLM Riptide | Burnaby Lake West #2 | 7:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U17 S | WVA Strikers | vs | RFC Titans | Ambleside E | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U17 S | VAFC Diablo | vs | NVF Riptide-00 | Vancouver Technical | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U17 S | VUFC Rangers | vs | VUFC Scorpions | UBC Warren AT | 2:30 PM | |
1/07/17 | U17 S | NVF Phantoms-00 | vs | RCY Westminster Royals | Sutherland Turf | 6:15 PM | |
1/06/17 | U18 B1 | NVF Fireworks | vs | VUFC Scraps FC | William Griffin Turf | 7:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U18 B1 | VAFC Thunderbirds | vs | NVF Wildfire | Vancouver Technical | 10:15 AM | |
1/07/17 | U18 B1 | RFC Fury | vs | WBN Pickles | Minoru Park Oval | 11:00 AM | |
1/07/17 | U18 B1 | NVF Ravens | vs | CAU United Maretic | Inter-River Park #5 | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U18 B2 | SBM Terminators | vs | VUFC Stealth | Byrne Creek Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U18 B2 | NVF Hawks | vs | NVF Phoenix | Inter-River Park #8 | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U18 B2 | RFC Strikers | vs | VUFC Pistons | King George AT | 3:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U18 B2 | VUFC Chargers | vs | WVA Celtic | UBC Warren AT | 4:15 PM | |
1/07/17 | U18 G | VAFC Eagles | vs | SBM Strikers | Vancouver Technical | 12:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U18 G | NVF Wild-99 | vs | KIL Gladiators | William Griffin Turf | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U18 G | SQU United FC-99 | vs | SBM Timbers | Brennan Park AT | 2:45 PM | |
1/07/17 | U18 G | CAU United 99 | vs | VUFC Predators | Burnaby North Turf | 3:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U18 S | WBN Dragons | vs | NVF Torrent-99 | Cariboo Oval | 9:30 AM | |
1/07/17 | U18 S | WVA Strikers | vs | RCY Rangers | Ambleside E | 2:00 PM | |
1/07/17 | U18 S | NVF Storm-99 | vs | RFC Dragons | William Griffin Turf | 7:45 PM |
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #12 January 14, 2017 : January 11, 2017 to January 17, 2017
1/14/17 | U13 B1 | WBN Impact | vs | WVA Pumas | Burnaby Central School | 8:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Express | vs | NVF Hammerheads | Loutet Park #1 | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U13 B1 | RFC Thunder | vs | MAR Hawks | King George AT | 1:30 PM | |
1/14/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Tigersharks | vs | NVF Cannons | Loutet Park #3 | 2:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Gunners | vs | NVF Galaxy | Loutet Park #1 | 2:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U13 B2 | RCY Madrid | vs | NVF Thrashers | Mercer Oval | 9:45 AM | |
1/14/17 | U13 B2 | CAU Warriors 2004 | vs | VAFC Lightning Bolts | Cariboo Oval | 11:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U13 B2 | NVF Bombers | vs | VUFC Bandits | Loutet Park #3 | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U13 B2 | NVF Lions | vs | RCY Vipers | Kirkstone Park | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U13 B2 | RFC Rockets | vs | NVF Fusion | Richmond High School | 1:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U13 B2 | VUFC Timberwolves | vs | VUFC Hawks | Trillium West | 1:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U13 B2 | VAFC Avalanche | vs | WVA Vipers | Andy Livingstone E | 5:30 PM | |
1/13/17 | U13 G | KLM Mustangs | vs | ICSF 04Juventus | Vancouver Technical | 6:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U13 G | VUFC Aces | vs | VAFC Savage | UBC Woods | 9:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U13 G | SBM Spartans | vs | CAU Spartans 2004 | Byrne Creek Turf | 9:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U13 G | WVA Spuraways | vs | NVF Surge-04 | Ambleside B | 10:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U13 G | NVF Fury-04 | vs | RFC Strikers | Confederation Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U13 G | WBN Galaxy | vs | SBM Spitfires | Burnaby Central School | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U13 G | MAR Waves | vs | MAR Gunners | Trillium West | 6:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U13 S1 | NVF Maverick-04 | vs | NVF Riptide-04 | Kirkstone Park | 10:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U13 S1 | SQU United FC-04 | vs | NVF Inferno-04 | Brennan Park AT | 10:45 AM | |
1/14/17 | U13 S1 | RFC Avengers | vs | VAFC Tornado | Richmond High School | 11:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U13 S1 | VUFC Spurs | vs | WSC Sea 2 Sky United | Trillium East | 1:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U13 S1 | CAU Wolves 2004 | vs | KIL Real Barca | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 4:00 PM | |
1/13/17 | U13 S2 | WBN Revolution | vs | VAFC Devils | Burnaby Lake West #3 | 6:30 PM | |
1/14/17 | U13 S2 | RCY Blue FC | vs | WVA Titans | Mercer Oval | 11:15 AM | |
1/14/17 | U13 S2 | WVA Rovers | vs | VUFC Demons | Ambleside B | 11:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U13 S2 | VUFC Renegades | vs | KLM Pacers | Trillium West | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U13 S2 | VAFC Wolverines | vs | CAU Storm 2004 | Andy Livingstone E | 4:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 B1 | NVF Hornet-03 | vs | CAU Strikers 2003 | Roche Point Park | 2:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 B1 | VUFC Fireballs | vs | KIL Spitfires | Trillium East | 2:30 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 B1 | CAU Eagles 2003 | vs | NVF Tomcat-03 | Cariboo Oval | 3:30 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 B1 | SBM Storm | vs | RFC Stars | Byrne Creek Turf | 4:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 B2 | WVA Pumas | vs | RCY Avengers | Ambleside B | 8:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U14 B2 | KLM 03Fury | vs | RFC Knights | Hillcrest Dinmont | 10:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U14 B2 | NVF Thunderbolt-03 | vs | RFC Eagles | Roche Point Park | 10:15 AM | |
1/14/17 | U14 B2 | VUFC Trojans | vs | VUFC Gladiators | Trillium East | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 B2 | NVF Phantom-03 | vs | NVF Raptor-03 | Roche Point Park | 12:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 B2 | VUFC 03Raptors | vs | VAFC United | University Hill Secondary | 2:15 PM | |
1/13/17 | U14 G1 | SBM United FC03 | vs | CAU Mustangs 2003 | Byrne Creek Turf | 6:30 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 G1 | NVF Surge-03 | vs | ICSF 03Inter | William Griffin Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U14 G1 | MAR Storm | vs | WBN Galaxy | Vancouver Technical | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 G1 | RFC Rangers | vs | VUFC Black Rangers | Minoru #2 | 1:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 G1 | CAU Sporting 2003 | vs | NVF Fury-03 | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 2:30 PM | |
1/13/17 | U14 G2 | VAFC Dynamo | vs | RCY Royal City Impact | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 G2 | WVA United | vs | KLM Athletics | Ambleside D | 8:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U14 G2 | WBN Revolution | vs | SQU United FC-03 | Burnaby Central School | 2:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 S1 | CAU Chargers 2003 | vs | VUFC T-Birds | Burnaby Lake West #4 | 8:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U14 S1 | WVA Rovers | vs | RFC Lions | Ambleside E | 8:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U14 S1 | KLM Stealth | vs | WSC Sea 2 Sky Rapids | Hillcrest Dinmont | 1:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 S1 | VUFC Snipers | vs | WBN Impact | Trillium West | 2:30 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 S1 | NVF Flames-03 | vs | VUFC Pumas | Sutherland Turf | 4:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 S1 | NVF Maverick-03 | vs | NVF Storm-03 | Windsor Turf | 6:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 S1 | ICSF 03Napoli | vs | WVA Strikers | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 S2 | VAFC Santos | vs | NVF Spitfire-03 | Andy Livingstone E | 10:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U14 S2 | MAR Blues | vs | RCY Lions | Oak Park E | 11:15 AM | |
1/14/17 | U14 S2 | NVF Nighthawk-03 | vs | WVA Titans | Sowden Park | 2:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U14 S2 | SBM Dynamite | vs | VUFC Ajax FC | Byrne Creek Turf | 2:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U15 B1 | RFC Strikers | vs | VUFC Jags | Richmond High School | 9:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U15 B1 | NVF Ambush | vs | NVF Raiders | Inter-River Park #7 | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U15 B1 | NVF Blast | vs | NVF Arsenal | Inter-River Park #7 | 2:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U15 B2 | NVF Nitro | vs | WVA Eagles | Inter-River Park #5 | 10:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U15 B2 | VUFC Guardians | vs | SBM South Siders | UBC Woods | 12:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U15 B2 | RCY Phantoms | vs | NVF Snipers | Mercer Oval | 2:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U15 B2 | RFC Storm | vs | VUFC Stallions | Minoru #2 | 3:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U15 G1 | WVA United | vs | VUFC Golazos | Ambleside E | 10:15 AM | |
1/14/17 | U15 G1 | VAFC Lightning | vs | SQU United FC-02 | Empire N | 10:15 AM | |
1/14/17 | U15 G1 | VUFC Gunners | vs | WBN Galaxy | UBC Woods | 10:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U15 G1 | NVF Fury-02 | vs | CAU Thunder 2002 | Confederation Turf | 1:45 PM | |
1/14/17 | U15 G2 | ICSF 02Juventus | vs | NVF Storm-02 | Empire S | 8:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U15 G2 | RFC Renegades | vs | VAFC Spartans | Minoru #3 | 9:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U15 G2 | SBM United FC | vs | SCST Eagles | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
1/13/17 | U15 S1 | VAFC Rebels | vs | VUFC Coriolis | Empire S | 6:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U15 S1 | CAU Vipers 2002 | vs | KIL 02Lightning | Cariboo Oval | 1:30 PM | |
1/14/17 | U15 S1 | VUFC Dragons | vs | NVF Flames-02 | UBC Woods | 2:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U15 S1 | VUFC Force | vs | SBM Average Joes | UBC Woods | 3:45 PM | |
1/14/17 | U15 S1 | NVF Riptide-02 | vs | RCY New West Thunder | William Griffin Turf | 6:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U15 S2 | VAFC Impact | vs | WBN Revolution | Empire N | 8:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U15 S2 | MAR 02Phoenix | vs | RFC Dragons | Oak Park E | 12:30 PM | |
1/14/17 | U15 S2 | WVA Strikers | vs | CAU Titanium 2002 | Ambleside E | 2:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U16 B | MAR Spurs | vs | CAU Orange Crush 2001 | Vancouver Technical | 8:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U16 B | NVF Torpedoes | vs | MAR Kickers | Sowden Park | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U16 B | NVF Nitro | vs | VUFC Cobras | Inter-River Park #8 | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U16 B | NVF Ambush | vs | WVA Totems | Inter-River Park #5 | 2:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U16 B | RFC Spartans | vs | NVF Vipers | Richmond High School | 3:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U16 B | VUFC Karma | vs | NVF Arsenal | University Hill Secondary | 4:00 PM | |
1/13/17 | U16 G | SBM United | vs | NVF Maverick-01 | Byrne Creek Turf | 8:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U16 G | RFC Crew | vs | KIL Phoenix | Minoru Park Oval | 11:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U16 G | NVF Surge-01 | vs | KLM Cyclone | William Griffin Turf | 2:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U16 G | VAFC Liberos | vs | CAU Gunners 2001 | Vancouver Technical | 2:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U16 S1 | MAR Blue Aces | vs | RFC Wolves | Vancouver Technical | 10:15 AM | |
1/14/17 | U16 S1 | VUFC Eagles | vs | NVF Riptide-01 | Point Grey Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U16 S1 | SQU United FC-01 | vs | VAFC Titans | Brennan Park AT | 2:45 PM | |
1/14/17 | U16 S1 | NVF Storm-01 | vs | WVA Spuraways | William Griffin Turf | 4:00 PM | |
1/13/17 | U16 S2 | CAU Titans 2001 | vs | WVA Strikers | Burnaby North Turf | 8:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U16 S2 | VUFC Vipers | vs | KIL Spurs | UBC Warren AT | 9:15 AM | |
1/14/17 | U16 S2 | SBM Strikers | vs | VUFC Blitz | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
1/14/17 | U16 S2 | KLM Vikings | vs | RFC Cyclones | Trillium East | 6:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U16 S2 | NVF Predators | vs | RCY RC United | Windsor Turf | 7:30 PM | |
1/14/17 | U17 B | VAFC Wolves | vs | NVF Grizzlies-00 | Empire N | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U17 B | NVF Rangers-00 | vs | VUFC Troopers | McCartney Creek Park | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U17 B | VUFC Olympians | vs | NVF Rockets-00 | UBC Warren AT | 12:45 PM | |
1/14/17 | U17 B | NVF Sabres-00 | vs | VUFC Devils | McCartney Creek Park | 2:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U17 B | WVA Lions | vs | NVF Scorpions-00 | Ambleside E | 4:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U17 G1 | KLM Santos | vs | VUFC Vikings | Memorial South Turf | 10:15 AM | |
1/14/17 | U17 G1 | SCST Thunderbirds | vs | NVF Torrent-00 | Kinnickinnick Park | 11:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U17 G1 | NVF Fury-00 | vs | SBM United FC | William Griffin Turf | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U17 G1 | WVA Spuraways | vs | KLM Milan | Ambleside D | 4:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U17 G2 | WBN Tigers | vs | RFC Gunners | Burnaby Central School | 10:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U17 G2 | VUFC Highlanders | vs | VAFC Rangers | UBC Warren AT | 11:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U17 G2 | CAU Impact 2000 | vs | ICSF 00As | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 12:30 PM | |
1/14/17 | U17 G2 | SQU United FC-00 | vs | CAU Strikers 2000 | Brennan Park AT | 12:45 PM | |
1/13/17 | U17 S | CAU Predators 2000 | vs | NVF Phantoms-00 | Burnaby Lake West #2 | 7:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U17 S | KLM Riptide | vs | RFC Titans | Memorial South Turf | 8:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U17 S | VUFC Scorpions | vs | VAFC Diablo | UBC Warren AT | 2:30 PM | |
1/14/17 | U17 S | RCY Westminster Royals | vs | VUFC Rangers | Mercer Oval | 4:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U17 S | NVF Riptide-00 | vs | WVA Strikers | Sutherland Turf | 6:15 PM | |
1/13/17 | U18 B1 | VUFC Scraps FC | vs | NVF Wildfire | Jericho Turf | 6:15 PM | |
1/13/17 | U18 B1 | NVF Fireworks | vs | NVF Ravens | William Griffin Turf | 7:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U18 B1 | WBN Pickles | vs | VAFC Thunderbirds | Cariboo Oval | 9:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U18 B1 | CAU United Maretic | vs | RFC Fury | Burnaby North Turf | 11:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U18 B2 | KIL Booted Eagles | vs | VUFC Chargers | Memorial South Turf | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U18 B2 | WVA Celtic | vs | NVF Hawks | Ambleside E | 12:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U18 B2 | NVF Phoenix | vs | RFC Strikers | Inter-River Park #8 | 2:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U18 B2 | VUFC Pistons | vs | SBM Terminators | UBC Warren AT | 4:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U18 G | SBM Strikers | vs | NVF Wild-99 | Byrne Creek Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/14/17 | U18 G | VUFC Predators | vs | SBM Timbers | Point Grey Turf | 12:15 PM | |
1/14/17 | U18 G | KIL Gladiators | vs | VUFC Greycaps | Memorial South Turf | 2:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U18 G | CAU United 99 | vs | VAFC Eagles | Burnaby North Turf | 3:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U18 S | RCY Rangers | vs | NVF Storm-99 | Queen's Park East Turf | 10:00 AM | |
1/14/17 | U18 S | RFC Dragons | vs | WBN Dragons | Richmond High School | 3:00 PM | |
1/14/17 | U18 S | NVF Torrent-99 | vs | WVA Strikers | William Griffin Turf | 7:45 PM |
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #13 January 21, 2017 : January 18, 2017 to January 24, 2017
1/21/17 | U13 B1 | WVA Pumas | vs | CAU Galaxy 2004 | Ambleside B | 8:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U13 B1 | MAR Hawks | vs | NVF Express | Oak Park E | 10:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Cannons | vs | WBN Impact | Loutet Park #1 | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Hammerheads | vs | NVF Gunners | Loutet Park #3 | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Galaxy | vs | NVF Tigersharks | Loutet Park #1 | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U13 B2 | VUFC Bandits | vs | NVF Lions | UBC Woods | 9:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U13 B2 | RCY Vipers | vs | VAFC Avalanche | Mercer Oval | 9:45 AM | |
1/21/17 | U13 B2 | WVA Vipers | vs | VUFC Hawks | Ambleside B | 10:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U13 B2 | NVF Fusion | vs | NVF Bombers | Loutet Park #3 | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U13 B2 | NVF Thrashers | vs | RFC Rockets | Kirkstone Park | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U13 B2 | VUFC Timberwolves | vs | CAU Warriors 2004 | Trillium West | 1:15 PM | |
1/21/17 | U13 B2 | VAFC Lightning Bolts | vs | RCY Madrid | Andy Livingstone E | 5:30 PM | |
1/20/17 | U13 G | VAFC Savage | vs | KLM Mustangs | Vancouver Technical | 6:15 PM | |
1/21/17 | U13 G | CAU Spartans 2004 | vs | NVF Fury-04 | Burnaby Lake West #4 | 8:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U13 G | RFC Strikers | vs | MAR Gunners | Minoru #3 | 9:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U13 G | SBM Spitfires | vs | VUFC Aces | Byrne Creek Turf | 9:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U13 G | NVF Surge-04 | vs | WBN Galaxy | Confederation Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U13 G | MAR Waves | vs | WVA Spuraways | Trillium West | 6:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U13 G | ICSF 04Juventus | vs | SBM Spartans | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
1/21/17 | U13 S1 | KIL Real Barca | vs | VUFC Spurs | Andy Livingston W | 8:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U13 S1 | NVF Inferno-04 | vs | RFC Avengers | Kirkstone Park | 10:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U13 S1 | VAFC Tornado | vs | CAU Wolves 2004 | Andy Livingstone E | 10:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U13 S1 | WSC Sea 2 Sky United | vs | NVF Maverick-04 | Myrtle Philip Elementary School | 12:45 PM | |
1/21/17 | U13 S1 | NVF Riptide-04 | vs | SQU United FC-04 | Kirkstone Park | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U13 S2 | WVA Titans | vs | VUFC Renegades | Ambleside B | 11:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U13 S2 | KLM Pacers | vs | VAFC Wolverines | Hillcrest Dinmont | 11:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U13 S2 | VUFC Demons | vs | RCY Blue FC | Trillium West | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U13 S2 | CAU Storm 2004 | vs | WBN Revolution | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 4:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U13 S2 | VAFC Devils | vs | WVA Rovers | Andy Livingstone E | 4:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 B1 | RFC Stars | vs | CAU Eagles 2003 | Richmond High School | 9:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U14 B1 | KIL Spitfires | vs | SBM Storm | Andy Livingston W | 10:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U14 B1 | NVF Tomcat-03 | vs | NVF Hornet-03 | Roche Point Park | 2:15 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 B1 | CAU Strikers 2003 | vs | VUFC Fireballs | Cariboo Oval | 3:30 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 B2 | NVF Raptor-03 | vs | KLM 03Fury | Roche Point Park | 10:15 AM | |
1/21/17 | U14 B2 | RFC Eagles | vs | VUFC Trojans | Richmond High School | 11:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U14 B2 | VAFC United | vs | WVA Pumas | Empire N | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 B2 | VUFC Gladiators | vs | NVF Phantom-03 | Trillium East | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 B2 | RCY Avengers | vs | NVF Thunderbolt-03 | Mercer Oval | 12:45 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 B2 | RFC Knights | vs | VUFC 03Raptors | King George AT | 1:30 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 G1 | WBN Galaxy | vs | CAU Sporting 2003 | Burnaby Central School | 8:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U14 G1 | NVF Fury-03 | vs | SBM United FC03 | William Griffin Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U14 G1 | ICSF 03Inter | vs | MAR Storm | Beaconsfield Park | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 G1 | VUFC Black Rangers | vs | NVF Surge-03 | Point Grey Turf | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 G1 | CAU Mustangs 2003 | vs | RFC Rangers | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 2:30 PM | |
1/20/17 | U14 G2 | KLM Athletics | vs | RCY Royal City Impact | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 G2 | SQU United FC-03 | vs | WVA United | Brennan Park AT | 12:45 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 G2 | WBN Revolution | vs | VAFC Dynamo | Burnaby Central School | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 S1 | WVA Strikers | vs | WVA Rovers | Ambleside E | 8:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U14 S1 | VUFC Pumas | vs | CAU Chargers 2003 | Point Grey Turf | 9:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U14 S1 | WBN Impact | vs | KLM Stealth | Burnaby Central School | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 S1 | RFC Lions | vs | VUFC Snipers | Richmond High School | 1:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 S1 | WSC Sea 2 Sky Rapids | vs | NVF Storm-03 | Myrtle Philip Elementary School | 2:30 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 S1 | VUFC T-Birds | vs | ICSF 03Napoli | Trillium West | 2:30 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 S1 | NVF Maverick-03 | vs | NVF Flames-03 | Windsor Turf | 6:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 S2 | RCY Lions | vs | NVF Nighthawk-03 | Mercer Oval | 11:15 AM | |
1/21/17 | U14 S2 | NVF Spitfire-03 | vs | MAR Blues | Confederation Turf | 1:45 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 S2 | WVA Titans | vs | SBM Dynamite | Ambleside B | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U14 S2 | KLM Warriors | vs | VAFC Santos | Trillium East | 6:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U15 B1 | NVF Arsenal | vs | RFC Strikers | Inter-River Park #7 | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U15 B1 | NVF Raiders | vs | NVF Blast | Inter-River Park #7 | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U15 B1 | VAFC Fury | vs | NVF Ambush | Trillium East | 2:30 PM | |
1/21/17 | U15 B2 | WVA Eagles | vs | VUFC Guardians | Ambleside D | 8:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U15 B2 | NVF Snipers | vs | NVF Nitro | Inter-River Park #5 | 10:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U15 B2 | VUFC Stallions | vs | RCY Phantoms | UBC Woods | 12:15 PM | |
1/21/17 | U15 B2 | SBM South Siders | vs | RFC Storm | Byrne Creek Turf | 4:15 PM | |
1/21/17 | U15 G1 | WBN Galaxy | vs | NVF Fury-02 | Burnaby Central School | 10:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U15 G1 | VUFC Golazos | vs | VUFC Gunners | UBC Woods | 10:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U15 G1 | SQU United FC-02 | vs | WVA United | Brennan Park AT | 10:45 AM | |
1/21/17 | U15 G1 | CAU Thunder 2002 | vs | VAFC Lightning | Burnaby North Turf | 11:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U15 G2 | VAFC Spartans | vs | SCST Eagles | Empire N | 8:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U15 G2 | ICSF 02Juventus | vs | SBM United FC | Empire S | 8:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U15 G2 | NVF Storm-02 | vs | RFC Renegades | Sutherland Turf | 4:15 PM | |
1/20/17 | U15 S1 | KIL 02Lightning | vs | VUFC Dragons | Empire S | 6:15 PM | |
1/21/17 | U15 S1 | SBM Average Joes | vs | NVF Riptide-02 | Byrne Creek Turf | 2:15 PM | |
1/21/17 | U15 S1 | RCY New West Thunder | vs | VAFC Rebels | Mercer Oval | 2:15 PM | |
1/21/17 | U15 S1 | VUFC Coriolis | vs | CAU Vipers 2002 | UBC Woods | 3:45 PM | |
1/21/17 | U15 S1 | NVF Flames-02 | vs | VUFC Force | William Griffin Turf | 6:00 PM | |
1/20/17 | U15 S2 | CAU Titanium 2002 | vs | MAR 02Phoenix | Burnaby North Turf | 8:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U15 S2 | RFC Dragons | vs | WBN Revolution | Minoru #3 | 11:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U15 S2 | WVA Strikers | vs | VAFC Impact | Ambleside E | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U16 B | MAR Kickers | vs | RFC Spartans | Vancouver Technical | 8:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U16 B | NVF Arsenal | vs | NVF Torpedoes | Inter-River Park #8 | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U16 B | NVF Vipers | vs | MAR Spurs | Sowden Park | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U16 B | CAU Orange Crush 2001 | vs | NVF Nitro | Burnaby North Turf | 1:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U16 B | VUFC Cobras | vs | NVF Ambush | University Hill Secondary | 4:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U16 B | WVA Totems | vs | VUFC Karma | Ambleside E | 4:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U16 G | KLM Cyclone | vs | RFC Crew | Memorial South Turf | 8:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U16 G | KIL Phoenix | vs | SBM United | Memorial South Turf | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U16 G | CAU Gunners 2001 | vs | VUFC Santos | Burnaby North Turf | 3:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U16 G | NVF Maverick-01 | vs | VAFC Liberos | Windsor Turf | 7:30 PM | |
1/21/17 | U16 S1 | VAFC Titans | vs | MAR Blue Aces | Empire N | 10:15 AM | |
1/21/17 | U16 S1 | RFC Wolves | vs | VUFC Eagles | Boyd Oval | 11:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U16 S1 | WVA Spuraways | vs | SQU United FC-01 | Ambleside D | 4:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U16 S1 | NVF Riptide-01 | vs | NVF Storm-01 | William Griffin Turf | 4:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U16 S2 | VUFC Blitz | vs | CAU Titans 2001 | UBC Warren AT | 9:15 AM | |
1/21/17 | U16 S2 | RCY RC United | vs | SBM Strikers | Queen's Park East Turf | 10:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U16 S2 | WVA Strikers | vs | KLM Vikings | Ambleside E | 10:15 AM | |
1/21/17 | U16 S2 | RFC Cyclones | vs | VUFC Vipers | Minoru #3 | 11:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U16 S2 | KIL Spurs | vs | NVF Predators | Memorial South Turf | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U17 B | VUFC Devils | vs | WVA Lions | UBC Warren AT | 12:45 PM | |
1/21/17 | U17 B | NVF Rockets-00 | vs | VAFC Wolves | McCartney Creek Park | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U17 B | NVF Scorpions-00 | vs | VUFC Olympians | Inter-River Park #5 | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U17 B | VUFC Troopers | vs | NVF Sabres-00 | University Hill Secondary | 2:15 PM | |
1/21/17 | U17 B | RCY Royal City Gunners | vs | NVF Rangers-00 | Mercer Oval | 4:00 PM | |
1/20/17 | U17 G1 | SBM United FC | vs | WVA Spuraways | Byrne Creek Turf | 6:30 PM | |
1/21/17 | U17 G1 | KLM Milan | vs | KLM Santos | Memorial South Turf | 10:15 AM | |
1/21/17 | U17 G1 | VUFC Vikings | vs | SCST Thunderbirds | Point Grey Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U17 G1 | NVF Torrent-00 | vs | NVF Fury-00 | William Griffin Turf | 12:00 PM | |
1/20/17 | U17 G2 | VAFC Rangers | vs | SQU United FC-00 | Memorial South Turf | 6:15 PM | |
1/21/17 | U17 G2 | ICSF 00As | vs | WBN Tigers | Empire S | 10:15 AM | |
1/21/17 | U17 G2 | CAU Strikers 2000 | vs | CAU Impact 2000 | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 12:30 PM | |
1/21/17 | U17 G2 | RFC Gunners | vs | VUFC Highlanders | Minoru #2 | 3:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U17 S | WVA Strikers | vs | VUFC Scorpions | Ambleside E | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U17 S | RFC Titans | vs | NVF Riptide-00 | Minoru #2 | 1:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U17 S | VAFC Diablo | vs | RCY Westminster Royals | Vancouver Technical | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U17 S | VUFC Rangers | vs | CAU Predators 2000 | UBC Warren AT | 2:30 PM | |
1/21/17 | U17 S | NVF Phantoms-00 | vs | KLM Riptide | Sutherland Turf | 6:15 PM | |
1/20/17 | U18 B1 | NVF Wildfire | vs | WBN Pickles | William Griffin Turf | 7:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U18 B1 | VAFC Thunderbirds | vs | CAU United Maretic | Vancouver Technical | 10:15 AM | |
1/21/17 | U18 B1 | RFC Fury | vs | NVF Fireworks | Minoru Park Oval | 11:00 AM | |
1/21/17 | U18 B1 | NVF Ravens | vs | VUFC Scraps FC | Inter-River Park #5 | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U18 B2 | SBM Terminators | vs | NVF Phoenix | Byrne Creek Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U18 B2 | NVF Hawks | vs | KIL Booted Eagles | Inter-River Park #8 | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U18 B2 | VUFC Stealth | vs | VUFC Pistons | UBC Woods | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U18 B2 | RFC Strikers | vs | WVA Celtic | King George AT | 3:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U18 G | VAFC Eagles | vs | VUFC Predators | Vancouver Technical | 12:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U18 G | VUFC Greycaps | vs | SBM Strikers | Point Grey Turf | 12:15 PM | |
1/21/17 | U18 G | NVF Wild-99 | vs | CAU United 99 | William Griffin Turf | 2:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U18 G | SQU United FC-99 | vs | KIL Gladiators | Brennan Park AT | 2:45 PM | |
1/21/17 | U18 S | WBN Dragons | vs | RCY Rangers | Cariboo Oval | 9:30 AM | |
1/21/17 | U18 S | RFC Dragons | vs | NVF Torrent-99 | Richmond High School | 3:00 PM | |
1/21/17 | U18 S | NVF Storm-99 | vs | WVA Strikers | William Griffin Turf | 7:45 PM |
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #14 January 28, 2017 : January 25, 2017 to January 31, 2017
1/28/17 | U13 B1 | WVA Pumas | vs | NVF Cannons | Ambleside B | 8:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 B1 | WBN Impact | vs | NVF Galaxy | Burnaby Central School | 8:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 B1 | CAU Galaxy 2004 | vs | RFC Thunder | Burnaby North Turf | 1:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Tigersharks | vs | NVF Hammerheads | Loutet Park #3 | 2:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Gunners | vs | MAR Hawks | Loutet Park #1 | 2:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U13 B2 | VUFC Bandits | vs | VAFC Avalanche | UBC Woods | 9:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 B2 | RCY Vipers | vs | VUFC Hawks | Mercer Oval | 9:45 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 B2 | CAU Warriors 2004 | vs | RCY Madrid | Cariboo Oval | 11:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 B2 | NVF Thrashers | vs | NVF Bombers | Kirkstone Park | 12:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U13 B2 | NVF Fusion | vs | NVF Lions | Loutet Park #3 | 12:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U13 B2 | VUFC Timberwolves | vs | WVA Vipers | Trillium West | 1:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U13 B2 | VAFC Lightning Bolts | vs | RFC Rockets | Andy Livingstone E | 5:30 PM | |
1/27/17 | U13 G | VAFC Savage | vs | SBM Spartans | Vancouver Technical | 6:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U13 G | CAU Spartans 2004 | vs | MAR Gunners | Burnaby Lake West #4 | 8:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 G | SBM Spitfires | vs | KLM Mustangs | Byrne Creek Turf | 9:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 G | WVA Spuraways | vs | WBN Galaxy | Ambleside B | 10:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 G | NVF Surge-04 | vs | VUFC Aces | Confederation Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 G | MAR Waves | vs | RFC Strikers | Trillium West | 6:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U13 G | ICSF 04Juventus | vs | NVF Fury-04 | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U13 S1 | VAFC Tornado | vs | NVF Inferno-04 | Andy Livingstone E | 10:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 S1 | NVF Maverick-04 | vs | KIL Real Barca | Kirkstone Park | 10:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 S1 | SQU United FC-04 | vs | WSC Sea 2 Sky United | Brennan Park AT | 10:45 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 S1 | RFC Avengers | vs | NVF Riptide-04 | Richmond High School | 11:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 S1 | CAU Wolves 2004 | vs | VUFC Spurs | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 4:00 PM | |
1/27/17 | U13 S2 | WBN Revolution | vs | KLM Pacers | Burnaby Lake West #3 | 6:30 PM | |
1/28/17 | U13 S2 | RCY Blue FC | vs | VUFC Renegades | Mercer Oval | 11:15 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 S2 | WVA Rovers | vs | CAU Storm 2004 | Ambleside B | 11:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U13 S2 | VUFC Demons | vs | VAFC Devils | Trillium West | 12:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U13 S2 | VAFC Wolverines | vs | WVA Titans | Andy Livingstone E | 4:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 B1 | KIL Spitfires | vs | CAU Strikers 2003 | Andy Livingston W | 10:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U14 B1 | NVF Hornet-03 | vs | RFC Stars | Roche Point Park | 2:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 B1 | VUFC Fireballs | vs | NVF Tomcat-03 | Trillium East | 2:30 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 B1 | CAU Eagles 2003 | vs | SBM Storm | Cariboo Oval | 3:30 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 B2 | KLM 03Fury | vs | VUFC Gladiators | Hillcrest Dinmont | 10:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U14 B2 | NVF Thunderbolt-03 | vs | VAFC United | Roche Point Park | 10:15 AM | |
1/28/17 | U14 B2 | VUFC Trojans | vs | RCY Avengers | Trillium East | 12:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 B2 | NVF Phantom-03 | vs | RFC Eagles | Roche Point Park | 12:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 B2 | RFC Knights | vs | NVF Raptor-03 | King George AT | 1:30 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 B2 | VUFC 03Raptors | vs | WVA Pumas | University Hill Secondary | 2:15 PM | |
1/27/17 | U14 G1 | SBM United FC03 | vs | WBN Galaxy | Byrne Creek Turf | 6:30 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 G1 | NVF Surge-03 | vs | MAR Storm | William Griffin Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U14 G1 | RFC Rangers | vs | NVF Fury-03 | Minoru #2 | 1:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 G1 | VUFC Black Rangers | vs | CAU Mustangs 2003 | Point Grey Turf | 2:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 G1 | CAU Sporting 2003 | vs | ICSF 03Inter | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 2:30 PM | |
1/27/17 | U14 G2 | VAFC Dynamo | vs | KLM Athletics | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 G2 | WVA United | vs | WBN Revolution | Ambleside D | 8:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U14 G2 | RCY Royal City Impact | vs | SQU United FC-03 | Mercer Oval | 12:45 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 S1 | WVA Strikers | vs | VUFC Snipers | Ambleside E | 8:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U14 S1 | VUFC Pumas | vs | ICSF 03Napoli | Point Grey Turf | 9:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U14 S1 | WBN Impact | vs | NVF Storm-03 | Burnaby Central School | 12:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 S1 | RFC Lions | vs | KLM Stealth | Richmond High School | 1:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 S1 | VUFC T-Birds | vs | WVA Rovers | Trillium West | 2:30 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 S1 | NVF Flames-03 | vs | CAU Chargers 2003 | Sutherland Turf | 4:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 S1 | NVF Maverick-03 | vs | WSC Sea 2 Sky Rapids | Windsor Turf | 6:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 S2 | MAR Blues | vs | KLM Warriors | Oak Park E | 11:15 AM | |
1/28/17 | U14 S2 | VUFC Ajax FC | vs | WVA Titans | Trillium East | 1:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 S2 | NVF Nighthawk-03 | vs | NVF Spitfire-03 | Sowden Park | 2:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U14 S2 | SBM Dynamite | vs | RCY Lions | Byrne Creek Turf | 2:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U15 B1 | RFC Strikers | vs | NVF Raiders | Richmond High School | 9:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U15 B1 | VUFC Jags | vs | NVF Arsenal | UBC Warren AT | 11:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U15 B1 | NVF Blast | vs | VAFC Fury | Inter-River Park #7 | 2:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U15 B2 | NVF Nitro | vs | VUFC Stallions | Inter-River Park #5 | 10:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U15 B2 | VUFC Guardians | vs | NVF Snipers | UBC Woods | 12:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U15 B2 | RCY Phantoms | vs | RFC Storm | Mercer Oval | 2:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U15 B2 | SBM South Siders | vs | WVA Eagles | Byrne Creek Turf | 4:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U15 G1 | WVA United | vs | CAU Thunder 2002 | Ambleside E | 10:15 AM | |
1/28/17 | U15 G1 | VAFC Lightning | vs | WBN Galaxy | Empire N | 10:15 AM | |
1/28/17 | U15 G1 | VUFC Golazos | vs | SQU United FC-02 | UBC Woods | 10:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U15 G1 | NVF Fury-02 | vs | VUFC Gunners | Confederation Turf | 1:45 PM | |
1/28/17 | U15 G2 | RFC Renegades | vs | ICSF 02Juventus | Minoru #3 | 9:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U15 G2 | SBM United FC | vs | VAFC Spartans | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
1/28/17 | U15 G2 | SCST Eagles | vs | NVF Storm-02 | Kinnickinnick Park | 1:30 PM | |
1/27/17 | U15 S1 | VAFC Rebels | vs | SBM Average Joes | Empire S | 6:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U15 S1 | CAU Vipers 2002 | vs | RCY New West Thunder | Cariboo Oval | 1:30 PM | |
1/28/17 | U15 S1 | VUFC Dragons | vs | VUFC Coriolis | UBC Woods | 2:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U15 S1 | VUFC Force | vs | NVF Riptide-02 | UBC Woods | 3:45 PM | |
1/28/17 | U15 S1 | NVF Flames-02 | vs | KIL 02Lightning | William Griffin Turf | 6:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U15 S2 | VAFC Impact | vs | RFC Dragons | Empire N | 8:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U15 S2 | MAR 02Phoenix | vs | WVA Strikers | Oak Park E | 12:30 PM | |
1/28/17 | U15 S2 | WBN Revolution | vs | CAU Titanium 2002 | Burnaby Central School | 2:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U16 B | MAR Kickers | vs | NVF Arsenal | Vancouver Technical | 8:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U16 B | NVF Torpedoes | vs | WVA Totems | Sowden Park | 12:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U16 B | NVF Nitro | vs | NVF Vipers | Inter-River Park #8 | 12:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U16 B | NVF Ambush | vs | CAU Orange Crush 2001 | Inter-River Park #5 | 2:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U16 B | RFC Spartans | vs | MAR Spurs | Richmond High School | 3:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U16 B | VUFC Karma | vs | VUFC Cobras | University Hill Secondary | 4:00 PM | |
1/27/17 | U16 G | SBM United | vs | KLM Cyclone | Byrne Creek Turf | 8:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U16 G | NVF Surge-01 | vs | CAU Gunners 2001 | William Griffin Turf | 2:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U16 G | VAFC Liberos | vs | VUFC Santos | Vancouver Technical | 2:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U16 G | NVF Maverick-01 | vs | KIL Phoenix | Windsor Turf | 7:30 PM | |
1/28/17 | U16 S1 | MAR Blue Aces | vs | WVA Spuraways | Vancouver Technical | 10:15 AM | |
1/28/17 | U16 S1 | VUFC Eagles | vs | VAFC Titans | Point Grey Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U16 S1 | SQU United FC-01 | vs | NVF Storm-01 | Brennan Park AT | 2:45 PM | |
1/28/17 | U16 S1 | NVF Riptide-01 | vs | RFC Wolves | William Griffin Turf | 4:00 PM | |
1/27/17 | U16 S2 | CAU Titans 2001 | vs | RCY RC United | Burnaby North Turf | 8:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U16 S2 | VUFC Vipers | vs | NVF Predators | UBC Warren AT | 9:15 AM | |
1/28/17 | U16 S2 | RFC Cyclones | vs | WVA Strikers | Minoru #3 | 11:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U16 S2 | SBM Strikers | vs | KIL Spurs | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
1/28/17 | U16 S2 | KLM Vikings | vs | VUFC Blitz | Trillium East | 6:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U17 B | NVF Grizzlies-00 | vs | NVF Rockets-00 | McCartney Creek Park | 12:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U17 B | VAFC Wolves | vs | NVF Scorpions-00 | Empire N | 12:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U17 B | VUFC Olympians | vs | VUFC Devils | UBC Warren AT | 12:45 PM | |
1/28/17 | U17 B | NVF Sabres-00 | vs | RCY Royal City Gunners | McCartney Creek Park | 2:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U17 B | WVA Lions | vs | VUFC Troopers | Ambleside E | 4:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U17 G1 | KLM Milan | vs | SBM United FC | Memorial South Turf | 10:15 AM | |
1/28/17 | U17 G1 | SCST Thunderbirds | vs | KLM Santos | Kinnickinnick Park | 11:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U17 G1 | NVF Fury-00 | vs | VUFC Vikings | William Griffin Turf | 12:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U17 G1 | WVA Spuraways | vs | NVF Torrent-00 | Ambleside D | 4:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U17 G2 | WBN Tigers | vs | CAU Strikers 2000 | Burnaby Central School | 10:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U17 G2 | CAU Impact 2000 | vs | VAFC Rangers | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 12:30 PM | |
1/28/17 | U17 G2 | SQU United FC-00 | vs | VUFC Highlanders | Brennan Park AT | 12:45 PM | |
1/28/17 | U17 G2 | RFC Gunners | vs | ICSF 00As | Minoru #2 | 3:00 PM | |
1/27/17 | U17 S | CAU Predators 2000 | vs | VAFC Diablo | Burnaby Lake West #2 | 7:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U17 S | KLM Riptide | vs | NVF Riptide-00 | Memorial South Turf | 8:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U17 S | VUFC Scorpions | vs | RFC Titans | UBC Warren AT | 2:30 PM | |
1/28/17 | U17 S | RCY Westminster Royals | vs | WVA Strikers | Mercer Oval | 4:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U17 S | NVF Phantoms-00 | vs | VUFC Rangers | Sutherland Turf | 6:15 PM | |
1/27/17 | U18 B1 | NVF Fireworks | vs | VAFC Thunderbirds | William Griffin Turf | 7:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U18 B1 | WBN Pickles | vs | VUFC Scraps FC | Cariboo Oval | 9:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U18 B1 | CAU United Maretic | vs | NVF Wildfire | Burnaby North Turf | 11:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U18 B1 | NVF Ravens | vs | RFC Fury | Inter-River Park #5 | 12:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U18 B2 | KIL Booted Eagles | vs | RFC Strikers | Memorial South Turf | 12:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U18 B2 | WVA Celtic | vs | SBM Terminators | Ambleside E | 12:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U18 B2 | NVF Phoenix | vs | VUFC Stealth | Inter-River Park #8 | 2:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U18 B2 | VUFC Chargers | vs | NVF Hawks | UBC Warren AT | 4:15 PM | |
1/28/17 | U18 G | SBM Strikers | vs | SQU United FC-99 | Byrne Creek Turf | 10:30 AM | |
1/28/17 | U18 G | VAFC Eagles | vs | NVF Wild-99 | Vancouver Technical | 12:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U18 G | KIL Gladiators | vs | SBM Timbers | Memorial South Turf | 2:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U18 G | CAU United 99 | vs | VUFC Greycaps | Burnaby North Turf | 3:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U18 S | RCY Rangers | vs | RFC Dragons | Queen's Park East Turf | 10:00 AM | |
1/28/17 | U18 S | WVA Strikers | vs | WBN Dragons | Ambleside E | 2:00 PM | |
1/28/17 | U18 S | NVF Torrent-99 | vs | NVF Storm-99 | William Griffin Turf | 7:45 PM |
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #15 February 4, 2017 : February 1, 2017 to February 7, 2017
2/04/17 | U13 B1 | MAR Hawks | vs | NVF Tigersharks | Oak Park E | 10:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Cannons | vs | CAU Galaxy 2004 | Loutet Park #1 | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 B1 | RFC Thunder | vs | NVF Express | King George AT | 1:30 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Hammerheads | vs | WBN Impact | Loutet Park #3 | 2:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Galaxy | vs | WVA Pumas | Loutet Park #1 | 2:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 B2 | RCY Madrid | vs | VUFC Timberwolves | Mercer Oval | 9:45 AM | |
2/04/17 | U13 B2 | WVA Vipers | vs | RCY Vipers | Ambleside B | 10:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U13 B2 | NVF Lions | vs | NVF Thrashers | Kirkstone Park | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 B2 | NVF Bombers | vs | VAFC Lightning Bolts | Loutet Park #3 | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 B2 | RFC Rockets | vs | CAU Warriors 2004 | Richmond High School | 1:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 B2 | VUFC Hawks | vs | VUFC Bandits | Trillium West | 1:15 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 B2 | VAFC Avalanche | vs | NVF Fusion | Andy Livingstone E | 5:30 PM | |
2/03/17 | U13 G | KLM Mustangs | vs | NVF Surge-04 | Vancouver Technical | 6:15 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 G | VUFC Aces | vs | WVA Spuraways | UBC Woods | 9:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U13 G | RFC Strikers | vs | CAU Spartans 2004 | Minoru #3 | 9:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U13 G | SBM Spartans | vs | SBM Spitfires | Byrne Creek Turf | 9:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U13 G | NVF Fury-04 | vs | VAFC Savage | Confederation Turf | 10:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U13 G | WBN Galaxy | vs | MAR Waves | Burnaby Central School | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 G | MAR Gunners | vs | ICSF 04Juventus | Trillium West | 6:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 S1 | KIL Real Barca | vs | SQU United FC-04 | Andy Livingston W | 8:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U13 S1 | NVF Inferno-04 | vs | CAU Wolves 2004 | Kirkstone Park | 10:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U13 S1 | WSC Sea 2 Sky United | vs | RFC Avengers | Myrtle Philip Elementary School | 12:45 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 S1 | VUFC Spurs | vs | NVF Maverick-04 | Trillium East | 1:15 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 S1 | NVF Riptide-04 | vs | VAFC Tornado | Kirkstone Park | 2:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 S2 | WVA Titans | vs | WBN Revolution | Ambleside B | 11:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U13 S2 | KLM Pacers | vs | WVA Rovers | Hillcrest Dinmont | 11:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U13 S2 | VUFC Renegades | vs | VAFC Wolverines | Trillium West | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 S2 | CAU Storm 2004 | vs | VUFC Demons | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 4:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U13 S2 | VAFC Devils | vs | RCY Blue FC | Andy Livingstone E | 4:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 B1 | KIL Spitfires | vs | NVF Tomcat-03 | Andy Livingston W | 10:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U14 B1 | NVF Hornet-03 | vs | CAU Eagles 2003 | Roche Point Park | 2:15 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 B1 | VUFC Fireballs | vs | RFC Stars | Trillium East | 2:30 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 B1 | CAU Strikers 2003 | vs | SBM Storm | Cariboo Oval | 3:30 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 B2 | WVA Pumas | vs | NVF Thunderbolt-03 | Ambleside B | 8:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U14 B2 | NVF Raptor-03 | vs | VUFC 03Raptors | Roche Point Park | 10:15 AM | |
2/04/17 | U14 B2 | RFC Eagles | vs | KLM 03Fury | Richmond High School | 11:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U14 B2 | VUFC Gladiators | vs | RFC Knights | Trillium East | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 B2 | VAFC United | vs | VUFC Trojans | Empire N | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 B2 | RCY Avengers | vs | NVF Phantom-03 | Mercer Oval | 12:45 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 G1 | WBN Galaxy | vs | RFC Rangers | Burnaby Central School | 8:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U14 G1 | NVF Fury-03 | vs | VUFC Black Rangers | William Griffin Turf | 10:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U14 G1 | ICSF 03Inter | vs | SBM United FC03 | Beaconsfield Park | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 G1 | MAR Storm | vs | CAU Sporting 2003 | Vancouver Technical | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 G1 | CAU Mustangs 2003 | vs | NVF Surge-03 | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 2:30 PM | |
2/03/17 | U14 G2 | VAFC Dynamo | vs | WVA United | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 G2 | SQU United FC-03 | vs | KLM Athletics | Brennan Park AT | 12:45 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 G2 | WBN Revolution | vs | RCY Royal City Impact | Burnaby Central School | 2:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 S1 | WVA Rovers | vs | VUFC Pumas | Ambleside E | 8:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U14 S1 | CAU Chargers 2003 | vs | NVF Maverick-03 | Burnaby Lake West #4 | 8:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U14 S1 | KLM Stealth | vs | WVA Strikers | Hillcrest Dinmont | 1:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 S1 | WSC Sea 2 Sky Rapids | vs | WBN Impact | Myrtle Philip Elementary School | 2:30 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 S1 | VUFC Snipers | vs | VUFC T-Birds | Trillium West | 2:30 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 S1 | NVF Storm-03 | vs | RFC Lions | Windsor Turf | 6:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 S1 | ICSF 03Napoli | vs | NVF Flames-03 | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 S2 | VAFC Santos | vs | MAR Blues | Andy Livingstone E | 10:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U14 S2 | RCY Lions | vs | VUFC Ajax FC | Mercer Oval | 11:15 AM | |
2/04/17 | U14 S2 | NVF Spitfire-03 | vs | SBM Dynamite | Confederation Turf | 1:45 PM | |
2/04/17 | U14 S2 | KLM Warriors | vs | NVF Nighthawk-03 | Trillium East | 6:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U15 B1 | RFC Strikers | vs | VAFC Fury | Richmond High School | 9:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U15 B1 | VUFC Jags | vs | NVF Raiders | UBC Warren AT | 11:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U15 B1 | NVF Blast | vs | NVF Ambush | Inter-River Park #7 | 2:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U15 B2 | WVA Eagles | vs | RFC Storm | Ambleside D | 8:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U15 B2 | NVF Nitro | vs | RCY Phantoms | Inter-River Park #5 | 10:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U15 B2 | VUFC Guardians | vs | VUFC Stallions | UBC Woods | 12:15 PM | |
2/04/17 | U15 B2 | SBM South Siders | vs | NVF Snipers | Byrne Creek Turf | 4:15 PM | |
2/04/17 | U15 G1 | VAFC Lightning | vs | NVF Fury-02 | Empire N | 10:15 AM | |
2/04/17 | U15 G1 | WVA United | vs | WBN Galaxy | Ambleside E | 10:15 AM | |
2/04/17 | U15 G1 | VUFC Golazos | vs | CAU Thunder 2002 | UBC Woods | 10:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U15 G1 | SQU United FC-02 | vs | VUFC Gunners | Brennan Park AT | 10:45 AM | |
2/04/17 | U15 G2 | ICSF 02Juventus | vs | SCST Eagles | Empire S | 8:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U15 G2 | SBM United FC | vs | RFC Renegades | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
2/04/17 | U15 G2 | NVF Storm-02 | vs | VAFC Spartans | Sutherland Turf | 4:15 PM | |
2/03/17 | U15 S1 | KIL 02Lightning | vs | VUFC Force | Empire S | 6:15 PM | |
2/04/17 | U15 S1 | SBM Average Joes | vs | CAU Vipers 2002 | Byrne Creek Turf | 2:15 PM | |
2/04/17 | U15 S1 | RCY New West Thunder | vs | VUFC Dragons | Mercer Oval | 2:15 PM | |
2/04/17 | U15 S1 | VUFC Coriolis | vs | NVF Flames-02 | UBC Woods | 3:45 PM | |
2/04/17 | U15 S1 | NVF Riptide-02 | vs | VAFC Rebels | William Griffin Turf | 6:00 PM | |
2/03/17 | U15 S2 | CAU Titanium 2002 | vs | RFC Dragons | Burnaby North Turf | 8:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U15 S2 | VAFC Impact | vs | MAR 02Phoenix | Empire N | 8:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U15 S2 | WVA Strikers | vs | WBN Revolution | Ambleside E | 2:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U16 B | MAR Spurs | vs | NVF Nitro | Vancouver Technical | 8:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U16 B | NVF Vipers | vs | NVF Ambush | Sowden Park | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U16 B | NVF Arsenal | vs | RFC Spartans | Inter-River Park #8 | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U16 B | CAU Orange Crush 2001 | vs | VUFC Karma | Burnaby North Turf | 1:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U16 B | VUFC Cobras | vs | NVF Torpedoes | University Hill Secondary | 4:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U16 B | WVA Totems | vs | MAR Kickers | Ambleside E | 4:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U16 G | KLM Cyclone | vs | NVF Maverick-01 | Memorial South Turf | 8:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U16 G | VUFC Santos | vs | NVF Surge-01 | Point Grey Turf | 2:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U16 G | KIL Phoenix | vs | VAFC Liberos | Memorial South Turf | 2:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U16 G | CAU Gunners 2001 | vs | RFC Crew | Burnaby North Turf | 3:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U16 S1 | MAR Blue Aces | vs | SQU United FC-01 | Vancouver Technical | 10:15 AM | |
2/04/17 | U16 S1 | VUFC Eagles | vs | WVA Spuraways | Point Grey Turf | 10:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U16 S1 | RFC Wolves | vs | NVF Storm-01 | Boyd Oval | 11:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U16 S1 | NVF Riptide-01 | vs | VAFC Titans | William Griffin Turf | 4:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U16 S2 | VUFC Blitz | vs | RFC Cyclones | UBC Warren AT | 9:15 AM | |
2/04/17 | U16 S2 | RCY RC United | vs | KLM Vikings | Queen's Park East Turf | 10:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U16 S2 | WVA Strikers | vs | VUFC Vipers | Ambleside E | 10:15 AM | |
2/04/17 | U16 S2 | KIL Spurs | vs | CAU Titans 2001 | Memorial South Turf | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U16 S2 | NVF Predators | vs | SBM Strikers | Windsor Turf | 7:30 PM | |
2/04/17 | U17 B | NVF Rangers-00 | vs | NVF Sabres-00 | McCartney Creek Park | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U17 B | VUFC Devils | vs | VAFC Wolves | UBC Warren AT | 12:45 PM | |
2/04/17 | U17 B | NVF Scorpions-00 | vs | NVF Grizzlies-00 | Inter-River Park #5 | 2:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U17 B | VUFC Troopers | vs | VUFC Olympians | University Hill Secondary | 2:15 PM | |
2/04/17 | U17 B | RCY Royal City Gunners | vs | WVA Lions | Mercer Oval | 4:00 PM | |
2/03/17 | U17 G1 | SBM United FC | vs | KLM Santos | Byrne Creek Turf | 6:30 PM | |
2/04/17 | U17 G1 | KLM Milan | vs | NVF Torrent-00 | Memorial South Turf | 10:15 AM | |
2/04/17 | U17 G1 | NVF Fury-00 | vs | SCST Thunderbirds | William Griffin Turf | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U17 G1 | WVA Spuraways | vs | VUFC Vikings | Ambleside D | 4:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U17 G2 | WBN Tigers | vs | VAFC Rangers | Burnaby Central School | 10:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U17 G2 | ICSF 00As | vs | VUFC Highlanders | Empire S | 10:15 AM | |
2/04/17 | U17 G2 | CAU Impact 2000 | vs | SQU United FC-00 | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 12:30 PM | |
2/04/17 | U17 G2 | RFC Gunners | vs | CAU Strikers 2000 | Minoru #2 | 3:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U17 S | WVA Strikers | vs | CAU Predators 2000 | Ambleside E | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U17 S | RFC Titans | vs | RCY Westminster Royals | Minoru #2 | 1:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U17 S | VAFC Diablo | vs | NVF Phantoms-00 | Vancouver Technical | 2:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U17 S | VUFC Rangers | vs | KLM Riptide | UBC Warren AT | 2:30 PM | |
2/04/17 | U17 S | NVF Riptide-00 | vs | VUFC Scorpions | Sutherland Turf | 6:15 PM | |
2/03/17 | U18 B1 | NVF Fireworks | vs | NVF Wildfire | William Griffin Turf | 7:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U18 B1 | CAU United Maretic | vs | WBN Pickles | Burnaby North Turf | 11:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U18 B1 | RFC Fury | vs | VUFC Scraps FC | Minoru Park Oval | 11:00 AM | |
2/04/17 | U18 B1 | NVF Ravens | vs | VAFC Thunderbirds | Inter-River Park #5 | 12:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U18 B2 | SBM Terminators | vs | KIL Booted Eagles | Byrne Creek Turf | 10:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U18 B2 | VUFC Stealth | vs | WVA Celtic | UBC Woods | 2:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U18 B2 | RFC Strikers | vs | VUFC Chargers | King George AT | 3:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U18 B2 | VUFC Pistons | vs | NVF Phoenix | UBC Warren AT | 4:15 PM | |
2/03/17 | U18 G | SBM Timbers | vs | SBM Strikers | Byrne Creek Turf | 8:15 PM | |
2/04/17 | U18 G | VUFC Greycaps | vs | VAFC Eagles | Point Grey Turf | 12:15 PM | |
2/04/17 | U18 G | NVF Wild-99 | vs | VUFC Predators | William Griffin Turf | 2:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U18 G | SQU United FC-99 | vs | CAU United 99 | Brennan Park AT | 2:45 PM | |
2/04/17 | U18 S | WBN Dragons | vs | NVF Storm-99 | Cariboo Oval | 9:30 AM | |
2/04/17 | U18 S | RFC Dragons | vs | WVA Strikers | Richmond High School | 3:00 PM | |
2/04/17 | U18 S | NVF Torrent-99 | vs | RCY Rangers | William Griffin Turf | 7:45 PM |
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #16 February 11, 2017 : February 8, 2017 to February 14, 2017
2/11/17 | U13 B1 | WVA Pumas | vs | NVF Hammerheads | Ambleside B | 8:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U13 B1 | WBN Impact | vs | MAR Hawks | Burnaby Central School | 8:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Cannons | vs | NVF Galaxy | Loutet Park #1 | 12:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U13 B1 | CAU Galaxy 2004 | vs | NVF Express | Burnaby North Turf | 1:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Gunners | vs | RFC Thunder | Loutet Park #1 | 2:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U13 B2 | VUFC Bandits | vs | WVA Vipers | UBC Woods | 9:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U13 B2 | RCY Madrid | vs | RFC Rockets | Mercer Oval | 9:45 AM | |
2/11/17 | U13 B2 | CAU Warriors 2004 | vs | NVF Bombers | Cariboo Oval | 11:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U13 B2 | NVF Thrashers | vs | VAFC Avalanche | Kirkstone Park | 12:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U13 B2 | NVF Fusion | vs | VUFC Hawks | Loutet Park #3 | 12:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U13 B2 | VUFC Timberwolves | vs | RCY Vipers | Trillium West | 1:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U13 B2 | VAFC Lightning Bolts | vs | NVF Lions | Andy Livingstone E | 5:30 PM | |
2/10/17 | U13 G | VAFC Savage | vs | MAR Gunners | Vancouver Technical | 6:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U13 G | SBM Spitfires | vs | NVF Fury-04 | Byrne Creek Turf | 9:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U13 G | WVA Spuraways | vs | KLM Mustangs | Ambleside B | 10:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U13 G | NVF Surge-04 | vs | SBM Spartans | Confederation Turf | 10:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U13 G | WBN Galaxy | vs | VUFC Aces | Burnaby Central School | 12:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U13 G | MAR Waves | vs | CAU Spartans 2004 | Trillium West | 6:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U13 G | ICSF 04Juventus | vs | RFC Strikers | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U13 S1 | NVF Inferno-04 | vs | NVF Riptide-04 | Kirkstone Park | 10:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U13 S1 | VAFC Tornado | vs | WSC Sea 2 Sky United | Andy Livingstone E | 10:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U13 S1 | SQU United FC-04 | vs | VUFC Spurs | Brennan Park AT | 10:45 AM | |
2/11/17 | U13 S1 | RFC Avengers | vs | KIL Real Barca | Richmond High School | 11:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U13 S1 | CAU Wolves 2004 | vs | NVF Maverick-04 | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 4:00 PM | |
2/10/17 | U13 S2 | WBN Revolution | vs | VUFC Renegades | Burnaby Lake West #3 | 6:30 PM | |
2/11/17 | U13 S2 | RCY Blue FC | vs | VAFC Wolverines | Mercer Oval | 11:15 AM | |
2/11/17 | U13 S2 | WVA Rovers | vs | WVA Titans | Ambleside B | 11:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U13 S2 | VUFC Demons | vs | KLM Pacers | Trillium West | 12:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U13 S2 | VAFC Devils | vs | CAU Storm 2004 | Andy Livingstone E | 4:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 B1 | RFC Stars | vs | KIL Spitfires | Richmond High School | 9:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U14 B1 | NVF Tomcat-03 | vs | CAU Strikers 2003 | Roche Point Park | 2:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 B1 | CAU Eagles 2003 | vs | VUFC Fireballs | Cariboo Oval | 3:30 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 B1 | SBM Storm | vs | NVF Hornet-03 | Byrne Creek Turf | 4:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 B2 | KLM 03Fury | vs | RCY Avengers | Hillcrest Dinmont | 10:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U14 B2 | NVF Raptor-03 | vs | VUFC Gladiators | Roche Point Park | 10:15 AM | |
2/11/17 | U14 B2 | VUFC Trojans | vs | WVA Pumas | Trillium East | 12:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 B2 | NVF Phantom-03 | vs | VAFC United | Roche Point Park | 12:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 B2 | RFC Knights | vs | RFC Eagles | King George AT | 1:30 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 B2 | VUFC 03Raptors | vs | NVF Thunderbolt-03 | University Hill Secondary | 2:15 PM | |
2/10/17 | U14 G1 | SBM United FC03 | vs | MAR Storm | Byrne Creek Turf | 6:30 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 G1 | NVF Surge-03 | vs | CAU Sporting 2003 | William Griffin Turf | 10:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U14 G1 | RFC Rangers | vs | ICSF 03Inter | Minoru #2 | 1:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 G1 | VUFC Black Rangers | vs | WBN Galaxy | Point Grey Turf | 2:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 G1 | CAU Mustangs 2003 | vs | NVF Fury-03 | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 2:30 PM | |
2/10/17 | U14 G2 | VAFC Dynamo | vs | SQU United FC-03 | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 G2 | WVA United | vs | RCY Royal City Impact | Ambleside D | 8:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U14 G2 | WBN Revolution | vs | KLM Athletics | Burnaby Central School | 2:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 S1 | CAU Chargers 2003 | vs | ICSF 03Napoli | Burnaby Lake West #4 | 8:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U14 S1 | WVA Strikers | vs | NVF Storm-03 | Ambleside E | 8:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U14 S1 | VUFC Pumas | vs | VUFC Snipers | Point Grey Turf | 9:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U14 S1 | RFC Lions | vs | WSC Sea 2 Sky Rapids | Richmond High School | 1:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 S1 | VUFC T-Birds | vs | KLM Stealth | Trillium West | 2:30 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 S1 | NVF Flames-03 | vs | WVA Rovers | Sutherland Turf | 4:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 S1 | NVF Maverick-03 | vs | WBN Impact | Windsor Turf | 6:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 S2 | VUFC Ajax FC | vs | NVF Spitfire-03 | Trillium East | 1:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 S2 | WVA Titans | vs | RCY Lions | Ambleside B | 2:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 S2 | NVF Nighthawk-03 | vs | VAFC Santos | Sowden Park | 2:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U14 S2 | SBM Dynamite | vs | KLM Warriors | Byrne Creek Turf | 2:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U15 B1 | NVF Ambush | vs | RFC Strikers | Inter-River Park #7 | 12:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U15 B1 | NVF Raiders | vs | NVF Arsenal | Inter-River Park #7 | 2:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U15 B1 | VAFC Fury | vs | VUFC Jags | Trillium East | 2:30 PM | |
2/11/17 | U15 B2 | NVF Snipers | vs | WVA Eagles | Inter-River Park #5 | 10:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U15 B2 | VUFC Stallions | vs | SBM South Siders | UBC Woods | 12:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U15 B2 | RCY Phantoms | vs | VUFC Guardians | Mercer Oval | 2:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U15 B2 | RFC Storm | vs | NVF Nitro | Minoru #2 | 3:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U15 G1 | WBN Galaxy | vs | VUFC Golazos | Burnaby Central School | 10:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U15 G1 | VUFC Gunners | vs | VAFC Lightning | UBC Woods | 10:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U15 G1 | CAU Thunder 2002 | vs | SQU United FC-02 | Burnaby North Turf | 11:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U15 G1 | NVF Fury-02 | vs | WVA United | Confederation Turf | 1:45 PM | |
2/11/17 | U15 G2 | ICSF 02Juventus | vs | VAFC Spartans | Empire S | 8:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U15 G2 | RFC Renegades | vs | SCST Eagles | Minoru #3 | 9:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U15 G2 | SBM United FC | vs | NVF Storm-02 | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
2/10/17 | U15 S1 | KIL 02Lightning | vs | VUFC Coriolis | Empire S | 6:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U15 S1 | CAU Vipers 2002 | vs | NVF Riptide-02 | Cariboo Oval | 1:30 PM | |
2/11/17 | U15 S1 | VUFC Dragons | vs | SBM Average Joes | UBC Woods | 2:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U15 S1 | VUFC Force | vs | VAFC Rebels | UBC Woods | 3:45 PM | |
2/11/17 | U15 S1 | NVF Flames-02 | vs | RCY New West Thunder | William Griffin Turf | 6:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U15 S2 | VAFC Impact | vs | CAU Titanium 2002 | Empire N | 8:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U15 S2 | MAR 02Phoenix | vs | WBN Revolution | Oak Park E | 12:30 PM | |
2/11/17 | U15 S2 | WVA Strikers | vs | RFC Dragons | Ambleside E | 2:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U16 B | MAR Kickers | vs | VUFC Cobras | Vancouver Technical | 8:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U16 B | NVF Arsenal | vs | WVA Totems | Inter-River Park #8 | 12:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U16 B | NVF Torpedoes | vs | CAU Orange Crush 2001 | Sowden Park | 12:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U16 B | NVF Ambush | vs | MAR Spurs | Inter-River Park #5 | 2:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U16 B | RFC Spartans | vs | NVF Nitro | Richmond High School | 3:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U16 B | VUFC Karma | vs | NVF Vipers | University Hill Secondary | 4:00 PM | |
2/10/17 | U16 G | SBM United | vs | CAU Gunners 2001 | Byrne Creek Turf | 8:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U16 G | RFC Crew | vs | VUFC Santos | Minoru Park Oval | 11:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U16 G | KIL Phoenix | vs | KLM Cyclone | Memorial South Turf | 2:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U16 G | VAFC Liberos | vs | NVF Surge-01 | Vancouver Technical | 2:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U16 S1 | VAFC Titans | vs | RFC Wolves | Empire N | 10:15 AM | |
2/11/17 | U16 S1 | SQU United FC-01 | vs | VUFC Eagles | Brennan Park AT | 2:45 PM | |
2/11/17 | U16 S1 | WVA Spuraways | vs | NVF Riptide-01 | Ambleside D | 4:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U16 S1 | NVF Storm-01 | vs | MAR Blue Aces | William Griffin Turf | 4:00 PM | |
2/10/17 | U16 S2 | CAU Titans 2001 | vs | NVF Predators | Burnaby North Turf | 8:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U16 S2 | VUFC Vipers | vs | SBM Strikers | UBC Warren AT | 9:15 AM | |
2/11/17 | U16 S2 | WVA Strikers | vs | VUFC Blitz | Ambleside E | 10:15 AM | |
2/11/17 | U16 S2 | RFC Cyclones | vs | RCY RC United | Minoru #3 | 11:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U16 S2 | KLM Vikings | vs | KIL Spurs | Trillium East | 6:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U17 B | NVF Grizzlies-00 | vs | VUFC Devils | McCartney Creek Park | 12:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U17 B | VAFC Wolves | vs | VUFC Troopers | Empire N | 12:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U17 B | VUFC Olympians | vs | RCY Royal City Gunners | UBC Warren AT | 12:45 PM | |
2/11/17 | U17 B | NVF Rockets-00 | vs | NVF Scorpions-00 | McCartney Creek Park | 2:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U17 B | WVA Lions | vs | NVF Rangers-00 | Ambleside E | 4:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U17 G1 | KLM Santos | vs | NVF Fury-00 | Memorial South Turf | 10:15 AM | |
2/11/17 | U17 G1 | VUFC Vikings | vs | KLM Milan | Point Grey Turf | 10:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U17 G1 | SCST Thunderbirds | vs | WVA Spuraways | Kinnickinnick Park | 11:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U17 G1 | NVF Torrent-00 | vs | SBM United FC | William Griffin Turf | 12:00 PM | |
2/10/17 | U17 G2 | VAFC Rangers | vs | RFC Gunners | Memorial South Turf | 6:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U17 G2 | VUFC Highlanders | vs | CAU Impact 2000 | UBC Warren AT | 11:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U17 G2 | CAU Strikers 2000 | vs | ICSF 00As | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 12:30 PM | |
2/11/17 | U17 G2 | SQU United FC-00 | vs | WBN Tigers | Brennan Park AT | 12:45 PM | |
2/10/17 | U17 S | CAU Predators 2000 | vs | RFC Titans | Burnaby Lake West #2 | 7:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U17 S | KLM Riptide | vs | VUFC Scorpions | Memorial South Turf | 8:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U17 S | VUFC Rangers | vs | VAFC Diablo | UBC Warren AT | 2:30 PM | |
2/11/17 | U17 S | RCY Westminster Royals | vs | NVF Riptide-00 | Mercer Oval | 4:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U17 S | NVF Phantoms-00 | vs | WVA Strikers | Sutherland Turf | 6:15 PM | |
2/10/17 | U18 B1 | VUFC Scraps FC | vs | CAU United Maretic | Jericho Turf | 6:15 PM | |
2/10/17 | U18 B1 | NVF Wildfire | vs | NVF Ravens | William Griffin Turf | 7:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U18 B1 | WBN Pickles | vs | NVF Fireworks | Cariboo Oval | 9:30 AM | |
2/11/17 | U18 B1 | VAFC Thunderbirds | vs | RFC Fury | Vancouver Technical | 10:15 AM | |
2/11/17 | U18 B2 | KIL Booted Eagles | vs | VUFC Stealth | Memorial South Turf | 12:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U18 B2 | WVA Celtic | vs | VUFC Pistons | Ambleside E | 12:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U18 B2 | NVF Hawks | vs | RFC Strikers | Inter-River Park #8 | 2:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U18 B2 | VUFC Chargers | vs | SBM Terminators | UBC Warren AT | 4:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U18 G | VAFC Eagles | vs | SQU United FC-99 | Vancouver Technical | 12:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U18 G | VUFC Predators | vs | KIL Gladiators | Point Grey Turf | 12:15 PM | |
2/11/17 | U18 G | NVF Wild-99 | vs | VUFC Greycaps | William Griffin Turf | 2:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U18 G | CAU United 99 | vs | SBM Timbers | Burnaby North Turf | 3:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U18 S | RCY Rangers | vs | WVA Strikers | Queen's Park East Turf | 10:00 AM | |
2/11/17 | U18 S | RFC Dragons | vs | NVF Storm-99 | Richmond High School | 3:00 PM | |
2/11/17 | U18 S | NVF Torrent-99 | vs | WBN Dragons | William Griffin Turf | 7:45 PM |
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #17 February 18, 2017 : February 15, 2017 to February 21, 2017
2/18/17 | U13 B1 | MAR Hawks | vs | WVA Pumas | Oak Park E | 10:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Express | vs | NVF Gunners | Loutet Park #1 | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 B1 | RFC Thunder | vs | NVF Tigersharks | King George AT | 1:30 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Hammerheads | vs | NVF Cannons | Loutet Park #3 | 2:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 B1 | NVF Galaxy | vs | CAU Galaxy 2004 | Loutet Park #1 | 2:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 B2 | RCY Vipers | vs | VUFC Bandits | Mercer Oval | 9:45 AM | |
2/18/17 | U13 B2 | WVA Vipers | vs | NVF Fusion | Ambleside B | 10:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U13 B2 | NVF Lions | vs | CAU Warriors 2004 | Kirkstone Park | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 B2 | NVF Bombers | vs | RCY Madrid | Loutet Park #3 | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 B2 | RFC Rockets | vs | VUFC Timberwolves | Richmond High School | 1:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 B2 | VUFC Hawks | vs | NVF Thrashers | Trillium West | 1:15 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 B2 | VAFC Avalanche | vs | VAFC Lightning Bolts | Andy Livingstone E | 5:30 PM | |
2/17/17 | U13 G | KLM Mustangs | vs | WBN Galaxy | Vancouver Technical | 6:15 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 G | CAU Spartans 2004 | vs | ICSF 04Juventus | Burnaby Lake West #4 | 8:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U13 G | SBM Spartans | vs | WVA Spuraways | Byrne Creek Turf | 9:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U13 G | RFC Strikers | vs | VAFC Savage | Minoru #3 | 9:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U13 G | VUFC Aces | vs | MAR Waves | UBC Woods | 9:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U13 G | NVF Fury-04 | vs | NVF Surge-04 | Confederation Turf | 10:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U13 G | MAR Gunners | vs | SBM Spitfires | Trillium West | 6:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 S1 | KIL Real Barca | vs | VAFC Tornado | Andy Livingston W | 8:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U13 S1 | NVF Maverick-04 | vs | SQU United FC-04 | Kirkstone Park | 10:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U13 S1 | WSC Sea 2 Sky United | vs | NVF Inferno-04 | Myrtle Philip Elementary School | 12:45 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 S1 | VUFC Spurs | vs | RFC Avengers | Trillium East | 1:15 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 S1 | NVF Riptide-04 | vs | CAU Wolves 2004 | Kirkstone Park | 2:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 S2 | WVA Titans | vs | VUFC Demons | Ambleside B | 11:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U13 S2 | KLM Pacers | vs | VAFC Devils | Hillcrest Dinmont | 11:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U13 S2 | VUFC Renegades | vs | WVA Rovers | Trillium West | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 S2 | VAFC Wolverines | vs | WBN Revolution | Andy Livingstone E | 4:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U13 S2 | CAU Storm 2004 | vs | RCY Blue FC | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 4:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 B1 | KIL Spitfires | vs | CAU Eagles 2003 | Andy Livingston W | 10:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U14 B1 | NVF Tomcat-03 | vs | SBM Storm | Roche Point Park | 2:15 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 B1 | VUFC Fireballs | vs | NVF Hornet-03 | Trillium East | 2:30 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 B1 | CAU Strikers 2003 | vs | RFC Stars | Cariboo Oval | 3:30 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 B2 | WVA Pumas | vs | NVF Phantom-03 | Ambleside B | 8:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U14 B2 | NVF Thunderbolt-03 | vs | VUFC Trojans | Roche Point Park | 10:15 AM | |
2/18/17 | U14 B2 | RFC Eagles | vs | NVF Raptor-03 | Richmond High School | 11:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U14 B2 | VAFC United | vs | KLM 03Fury | Empire N | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 B2 | VUFC Gladiators | vs | VUFC 03Raptors | Trillium East | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 B2 | RCY Avengers | vs | RFC Knights | Mercer Oval | 12:45 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 G1 | WBN Galaxy | vs | CAU Mustangs 2003 | Burnaby Central School | 8:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U14 G1 | NVF Fury-03 | vs | NVF Surge-03 | William Griffin Turf | 10:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U14 G1 | MAR Storm | vs | RFC Rangers | Vancouver Technical | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 G1 | ICSF 03Inter | vs | VUFC Black Rangers | Beaconsfield Park | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 G1 | CAU Sporting 2003 | vs | SBM United FC03 | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 2:30 PM | |
2/17/17 | U14 G2 | KLM Athletics | vs | WVA United | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 G2 | SQU United FC-03 | vs | WBN Revolution | Brennan Park AT | 12:45 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 G2 | RCY Royal City Impact | vs | VAFC Dynamo | Mercer Oval | 12:45 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 S1 | WVA Rovers | vs | CAU Chargers 2003 | Ambleside E | 8:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U14 S1 | WBN Impact | vs | RFC Lions | Burnaby Central School | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 S1 | KLM Stealth | vs | VUFC Pumas | Hillcrest Dinmont | 1:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 S1 | VUFC Snipers | vs | NVF Flames-03 | Trillium West | 2:30 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 S1 | WSC Sea 2 Sky Rapids | vs | WVA Strikers | Myrtle Philip Elementary School | 2:30 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 S1 | NVF Storm-03 | vs | VUFC T-Birds | Windsor Turf | 6:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 S1 | ICSF 03Napoli | vs | NVF Maverick-03 | Empire N | 6:15 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 S2 | VAFC Santos | vs | SBM Dynamite | Andy Livingstone E | 10:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U14 S2 | MAR Blues | vs | NVF Nighthawk-03 | Oak Park E | 11:15 AM | |
2/18/17 | U14 S2 | NVF Spitfire-03 | vs | WVA Titans | Confederation Turf | 1:45 PM | |
2/18/17 | U14 S2 | KLM Warriors | vs | VUFC Ajax FC | Trillium East | 6:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U15 B1 | RFC Strikers | vs | NVF Blast | Richmond High School | 9:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U15 B1 | VUFC Jags | vs | NVF Ambush | UBC Warren AT | 11:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U15 B1 | NVF Arsenal | vs | VAFC Fury | Inter-River Park #7 | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U15 B2 | WVA Eagles | vs | VUFC Stallions | Ambleside D | 8:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U15 B2 | NVF Snipers | vs | RFC Storm | Inter-River Park #5 | 10:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U15 B2 | VUFC Guardians | vs | NVF Nitro | UBC Woods | 12:15 PM | |
2/18/17 | U15 B2 | SBM South Siders | vs | RCY Phantoms | Byrne Creek Turf | 4:15 PM | |
2/18/17 | U15 G1 | WVA United | vs | VAFC Lightning | Ambleside E | 10:15 AM | |
2/18/17 | U15 G1 | VUFC Golazos | vs | NVF Fury-02 | UBC Woods | 10:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U15 G1 | SQU United FC-02 | vs | WBN Galaxy | Brennan Park AT | 10:45 AM | |
2/18/17 | U15 G1 | CAU Thunder 2002 | vs | VUFC Gunners | Burnaby North Turf | 11:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U15 G2 | VAFC Spartans | vs | RFC Renegades | Empire N | 8:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U15 G2 | SCST Eagles | vs | SBM United FC | Kinnickinnick Park | 1:30 PM | |
2/18/17 | U15 G2 | NVF Storm-02 | vs | ICSF 02Juventus | Sutherland Turf | 4:15 PM | |
2/17/17 | U15 S1 | VAFC Rebels | vs | CAU Vipers 2002 | Empire S | 6:15 PM | |
2/18/17 | U15 S1 | SBM Average Joes | vs | NVF Flames-02 | Byrne Creek Turf | 2:15 PM | |
2/18/17 | U15 S1 | RCY New West Thunder | vs | KIL 02Lightning | Mercer Oval | 2:15 PM | |
2/18/17 | U15 S1 | VUFC Coriolis | vs | VUFC Force | UBC Woods | 3:45 PM | |
2/18/17 | U15 S1 | NVF Riptide-02 | vs | VUFC Dragons | William Griffin Turf | 6:00 PM | |
2/17/17 | U15 S2 | CAU Titanium 2002 | vs | WVA Strikers | Burnaby North Turf | 8:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U15 S2 | RFC Dragons | vs | MAR 02Phoenix | Minoru #3 | 11:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U15 S2 | WBN Revolution | vs | VAFC Impact | Burnaby Central School | 2:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U16 B | MAR Spurs | vs | VUFC Karma | Vancouver Technical | 8:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U16 B | NVF Vipers | vs | NVF Torpedoes | Sowden Park | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U16 B | NVF Nitro | vs | NVF Ambush | Inter-River Park #8 | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U16 B | CAU Orange Crush 2001 | vs | MAR Kickers | Burnaby North Turf | 1:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U16 B | VUFC Cobras | vs | NVF Arsenal | University Hill Secondary | 4:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U16 B | WVA Totems | vs | RFC Spartans | Ambleside E | 4:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U16 G | KLM Cyclone | vs | VAFC Liberos | Memorial South Turf | 8:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U16 G | NVF Surge-01 | vs | RFC Crew | William Griffin Turf | 2:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U16 G | VUFC Santos | vs | SBM United | Point Grey Turf | 2:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U16 G | CAU Gunners 2001 | vs | NVF Maverick-01 | Burnaby North Turf | 3:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U16 S1 | VAFC Titans | vs | NVF Storm-01 | Empire N | 10:15 AM | |
2/18/17 | U16 S1 | VUFC Eagles | vs | MAR Blue Aces | Point Grey Turf | 10:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U16 S1 | RFC Wolves | vs | WVA Spuraways | Boyd Oval | 11:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U16 S1 | NVF Riptide-01 | vs | SQU United FC-01 | William Griffin Turf | 4:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U16 S2 | VUFC Blitz | vs | VUFC Vipers | UBC Warren AT | 9:15 AM | |
2/18/17 | U16 S2 | RCY RC United | vs | WVA Strikers | Queen's Park East Turf | 10:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U16 S2 | KIL Spurs | vs | RFC Cyclones | Memorial South Turf | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U16 S2 | SBM Strikers | vs | CAU Titans 2001 | Byrne Creek Turf | 12:30 PM | |
2/18/17 | U16 S2 | NVF Predators | vs | KLM Vikings | Windsor Turf | 7:30 PM | |
2/18/17 | U17 B | NVF Rangers-00 | vs | VUFC Olympians | McCartney Creek Park | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U17 B | VUFC Devils | vs | NVF Rockets-00 | UBC Warren AT | 12:45 PM | |
2/18/17 | U17 B | NVF Sabres-00 | vs | WVA Lions | McCartney Creek Park | 2:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U17 B | VUFC Troopers | vs | NVF Grizzlies-00 | University Hill Secondary | 2:15 PM | |
2/18/17 | U17 B | RCY Royal City Gunners | vs | VAFC Wolves | Mercer Oval | 4:00 PM | |
2/17/17 | U17 G1 | SBM United FC | vs | VUFC Vikings | Byrne Creek Turf | 6:30 PM | |
2/18/17 | U17 G1 | KLM Milan | vs | SCST Thunderbirds | Memorial South Turf | 10:15 AM | |
2/18/17 | U17 G1 | NVF Torrent-00 | vs | KLM Santos | William Griffin Turf | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U17 G1 | WVA Spuraways | vs | NVF Fury-00 | Ambleside D | 4:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U17 G2 | WBN Tigers | vs | CAU Impact 2000 | Burnaby Central School | 10:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U17 G2 | ICSF 00As | vs | VAFC Rangers | Empire S | 10:15 AM | |
2/18/17 | U17 G2 | CAU Strikers 2000 | vs | VUFC Highlanders | Burnaby Lake West #1 | 12:30 PM | |
2/18/17 | U17 G2 | RFC Gunners | vs | SQU United FC-00 | Minoru #2 | 3:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U17 S | WVA Strikers | vs | VUFC Rangers | Ambleside E | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U17 S | RFC Titans | vs | NVF Phantoms-00 | Minoru #2 | 1:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U17 S | VAFC Diablo | vs | KLM Riptide | Vancouver Technical | 2:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U17 S | VUFC Scorpions | vs | RCY Westminster Royals | UBC Warren AT | 2:30 PM | |
2/18/17 | U17 S | NVF Riptide-00 | vs | CAU Predators 2000 | Sutherland Turf | 6:15 PM | |
2/17/17 | U18 B1 | NVF Fireworks | vs | CAU United Maretic | William Griffin Turf | 7:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U18 B1 | VAFC Thunderbirds | vs | VUFC Scraps FC | Vancouver Technical | 10:15 AM | |
2/18/17 | U18 B1 | RFC Fury | vs | NVF Wildfire | Minoru Park Oval | 11:00 AM | |
2/18/17 | U18 B1 | NVF Ravens | vs | WBN Pickles | Inter-River Park #5 | 12:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U18 B2 | SBM Terminators | vs | NVF Hawks | Byrne Creek Turf | 10:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U18 B2 | NVF Phoenix | vs | WVA Celtic | Inter-River Park #8 | 2:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U18 B2 | VUFC Stealth | vs | VUFC Chargers | UBC Woods | 2:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U18 B2 | VUFC Pistons | vs | KIL Booted Eagles | UBC Warren AT | 4:15 PM | |
2/17/17 | U18 G | SBM Timbers | vs | VAFC Eagles | Byrne Creek Turf | 8:15 PM | |
2/18/17 | U18 G | VUFC Greycaps | vs | VUFC Predators | Point Grey Turf | 12:15 PM | |
2/18/17 | U18 G | KIL Gladiators | vs | SBM Strikers | Memorial South Turf | 2:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U18 G | SQU United FC-99 | vs | NVF Wild-99 | Brennan Park AT | 2:45 PM | |
2/18/17 | U18 S | WBN Dragons | vs | RFC Dragons | Cariboo Oval | 9:30 AM | |
2/18/17 | U18 S | WVA Strikers | vs | NVF Torrent-99 | Ambleside E | 2:00 PM | |
2/18/17 | U18 S | NVF Storm-99 | vs | RCY Rangers | William Griffin Turf | 7:45 PM |
Top^ 4-District U13-U18 Winter 2016-17 Week #18 February 25, 2017 : February 22, 2017 to February 28, 2017